its all depend agar newbies smc easily understand kr gaya ha aur minimum 4 months dy gaya to wo profitable ha
I'm using market structure with Fibonacci (Premium+ Discount)
2026-05-07 15:45:58
4
user128804705 :
Is trendline and SnR working??
2026-04-29 16:40:26
4
Glow With Noor :
assalam u alaikom bro mujh trading seekhni h please kia p mujh guide kr sakty ho please bro I am girl mujh is k ilawa koi option ni 😢
2026-04-28 07:37:24
7
FUTURE^TRADER :
I believe on Session. i trade only on Asia Session. always stay in profit.
2026-04-30 03:56:31
4
《🇦🇪★Ꮢ ᴀ ᴊ ᴘ ᴜᴛ★🇦🇪》 :
fabinachi ke liye konsa time best hai
2026-06-11 21:30:28
4
A M 🇵🇰 🇮🇪 :
Complete Price Action ka nahi bataya aap ne ????????????
2026-05-10 15:26:58
1
sahid wazir :
7 momth se sms ict sekh raha hh
2026-06-13 04:12:52
1
@K&B4ever_Offical :
Fibonacchi ki sitting level ki setting please explain
2026-04-28 18:18:06
6
حسنین ᯓ★ :
but price action the best strategy ❤️❤️
2026-04-29 10:26:18
1
Batoor 302 👽 :
lorhe liquidity is the fuel and soul of market....
2026-05-24 20:06:33
2
AYAN TRADER :
Nice Bro 🙂
2026-04-28 05:48:14
4
user65570368261 :
The best trade is often the one you don't take
2026-06-23 23:57:48
1
:
well explained
2026-05-05 11:51:47
2
KASHI :
RSI best indicator hai
2026-04-29 03:02:05
3
yousafkhattak759 :
which strategy do you used from start till now daily ❓
2026-05-12 17:51:20
1
Brazil 🇧🇷 :
is there any app, website, book for learn charts?🤨
2026-04-29 09:23:05
3
𝐊𝐎𝐍 𝐆𝐊 ⚽ :
ma ap ke all video YouTube ?
2026-04-29 04:33:23
2
𝐊𝐎𝐍 𝐆𝐊 ⚽ :
big fan
2026-04-29 04:31:59
1
Ahmad korai :
big fan
2026-04-27 14:17:45
1
𓂀 𝔸𝔹𝔻𝕌𝕃𝕃𝔸ℍ 𓂀 :
bhai muhje apsy baat karni hai plzz DM 🥰💖
2026-05-14 04:17:23
0
To see more videos from user @dollartrader07, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.