@aki_1328: gaganda naman ng mga ‘to @Reese @shan @☆shine @Perlas #mpl #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp #zbcxya

CHI꙳
CHI꙳
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 26 April 2026 12:08:02 GMT
87910
8660
49
158

Music

Download

Comments

cyrusdvillanueva
%MIFUSHIDOARI :
kingshine and superees🥰
2026-04-27 00:02:13
129
.bbe1oooved_
𝜗ৎstaarjuanaa :
2026-04-26 14:32:38
226
kyuts_work
A_work🚀🚀 :
buff ni king kong si. Shan si super frince si reese
2026-04-27 06:52:46
98
s.dx011
filfya♡ :
i love REESHANSHINE so much 2 energetic 1 calm
2026-05-28 09:27:58
0
angxlalhvsu_sm
A N G E L A 🎀 :
"kingshine or kingshan?" kingshanshine Po
2026-05-18 13:16:02
0
pranpat07
Patricia :
Kambal po ba si shan and shine?
2026-05-01 07:40:02
1
hein_dy
Heintrich Cindy :
@🍵: As a fan of King and Shan, I’m really sad about Shanella’s statement. I just want to say that I’m happy shipping them—I truly enjoy it. But I also know that some fans go too far and start invading their privacy. I’m a fan too, but I know my boundaries. I’m happy seeing them together, bonding, and getting support from King’s friends, especially during ONIC PH games. Let’s normalize setting limits as fans, because some people are already crossing the line. I’m sad about the statement, but we have to accept it because we’re just fans, and we can’t control everything. Also, to be honest, I’ve seen edits comparing Shan and Sophia. Like, what’s the point of that? That’s just crazy. We all know King and Sophia had something before, but just because there are no updates doesn’t mean you can assume things. It’s their privacy, and we have no right to demand explanations. I hope Shanella’s statement is clear to everyone. Please stop comparing Shophia and Shanella. Both girls are beautiful, kind, and have good personalities. They don’t deserve hate—they deserve respect and an apology for everything that’s been happening.
2026-05-02 13:49:24
1
rishnayve_
￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴ ￴￴￴￴ ￴￴ ￴ :
nanjan din si jade oh
2026-04-26 14:19:58
2
joydizon1403
JoyDizon :
ganda naman isa perlas 🥰🥰
2026-04-27 11:49:09
4
aynkatuloggg
🪼 :
sino po panalo??
2026-04-26 14:08:21
3
_yoursisterinchrist3
cha :
HAHWUAHAHAHAHA ang cute ni perlas😭
2026-04-27 16:21:10
7
ringox19
Ringo Calubad :
shannnnn🙏🙏🙏🙏
2026-05-01 17:27:49
0
reivvrei
Tomatis🍅 :
kingshineeew
2026-04-29 06:00:28
2
khryzen02
Zen :
Quadro sila, my duo na nonchalant my duo na OA 😂
2026-04-28 04:15:50
0
jake_abdlslm
현우 :
Cuteee
2026-05-03 19:57:47
1
yumihhh67
hahahshs :
ang random ni perlas hahah
2026-04-28 00:35:42
0
cyrusdvillanueva
%MIFUSHIDOARI :
sino po na ka red hair
2026-04-27 02:24:53
13
cyrusdvillanueva
%MIFUSHIDOARI :
kingshine and superees🥰
2026-04-27 05:04:46
11
1ntit_
intit :
ganda ni shan
2026-04-27 13:43:37
8
lanzgerald1709
bastaakosilanz :
luge yung Tnc buff naka mouth guard idol Reese nyu
2026-05-16 07:03:48
0
silvacassandra27
silvacassandra27 :
😍😍😍
2026-04-28 04:50:57
0
To see more videos from user @aki_1328, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About