@romi_musthafawiyah: #fyp #musthafawiyahpurbabaru #MUSTHAFAWIYAH_JAYA

Romi Musthafawiyah
Romi Musthafawiyah
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Saturday 02 May 2026 02:52:05 GMT
626049
31643
635
554

Music

Download

Comments

yani_nasti
yani_nasti :
yang ke 3 anak gadisku ustadz 🥰
2026-05-02 08:46:54
335
asyifa.nasution
Boru suty🥰🥰🥰 :
zaman kita jadi santriwati blom ada camera ya😁😁😁😁,,,Masya allah
2026-05-02 03:35:32
129
alesaa0307
Alessa :
saya sekolah cabang purba di sinunukan kepsek nya ayah mudirr / ABDURRAHMAN
2026-05-02 08:37:04
9
user8538188178343
Nurhayati :
purba baru,apa Muaramais ini
2026-05-09 15:23:13
1
viehifdzidede
Fitri Alhusna :
Dulu aku juga seperti ini, tapi setelah punya anak 2 muka ku seperti orang judes😭
2026-05-08 04:20:22
13
ima_zayn
🪴n@y_!m@⭐ :
na bisuk2 mei baya...semoga nanti aku dikarunia seorang anak perempuan dan menempuh ilmu dipesantren
2026-05-02 06:03:26
8
yusroni_lbs
yusroni_LBS :
semua cantik,masyaallah..
2026-05-02 15:04:28
6
santri.mndlng0
SANTRI MNDLNG :
yang ke 7 itu ayah yang paling manis dan ceria ,+dia itu ketua dewan pelajar putri insyaallah saya mau jadi imamnya kalo jodoh ayah😅
2026-05-03 23:59:14
28
henii7471
H£NY🐰🐰 :
yang ke 1,2,3 cantik semua masyaallah
2026-05-06 09:37:05
6
sukriyah97
Sukriyah :
pesona kulit skincare whudu 🥰🥰🥰
2026-05-06 14:17:27
1
bunda_aida5
manis manja💐💐💐 :
dulu aku di posisi itu di Musthafawiyah purba baru
2026-05-02 08:15:45
8
28nopinopeng
novell🔥 :
nomer 3 sama lima Masya Allah
2026-05-05 04:16:15
5
syafri.jenina
Syafri Jenina :
calon mantu idaman
2026-05-02 15:07:23
2
srianita2478_
srianita2478 :
masyaAllah cantik2 dan anggun semua, salfok yg ke 3 manis bgtt
2026-05-02 10:50:46
8
syukron_putra_siregar_92
syukronazhariputrasiregar 92. :
Masya Allah tabarakallah 🙏😊
2026-05-04 04:54:09
2
mrtmuu
mutiii :
Masya Allah cantik²
2026-05-05 14:14:10
1
semogabahagia31
Fery Hacibuan 🙂 :
dulu pas sekolah buang buang surat cinta 🤣
2026-06-02 12:45:58
2
jmlover_13
🌜💛JIMIN lover💛🌛 :
dari awal video sampai akhir ga ada yg jelek mashaAllah 🥰
2026-05-07 07:10:41
3
cahayaselalu2
cahaya selalu2 :
masyaallah cantik sekali 🥰👍
2026-05-02 12:49:39
1
catword01
Yiwa yiwa|03🪷 :
2026-05-04 13:03:47
1
akbar.harp
Akbar Harp :
salam Dri pesantren KHA Dahlan Sipirok ustad
2026-05-04 13:20:27
2
sifamurni00
sifa murni :
cantik alami.. tanpa make up🥰
2026-05-07 04:53:27
1
suryaniingez
Suryani Ingez :
Masya Allah adem liatnya🥰🥰
2026-05-02 13:46:51
1
bang.hasibuan.ban2
😘mamak irfan :
semonga anak2 santri sehat slalu🤲🤲🤲🤲
2026-05-11 14:49:52
2
To see more videos from user @romi_musthafawiyah, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

✨ After Makeup Removal with Piyonna ✨ Nothing feels better than taking off my makeup and giving my skin exactly what it needs. Here’s my go-to routine for clean, hydrated, and glowing skin. 🤍 🖤 Haruharu Wonder Black Rice Moisture Cleansing Oil Melts away makeup, sunscreen, and excess oil while leaving my skin soft and nourished. 🫧 Haruharu Wonder Black Rice Moisture 5.5 Soft Cleansing Gel Gently removes any remaining impurities without disrupting the skin barrier. 💧 Haruharu Wonder Black Rice Hyaluronic Toner Instantly hydrates, soothes, and preps my skin for the rest of my routine. 🍊 Eqqualberry Vitamin C Serum Brightens my complexion and helps improve the appearance of dark spots for a radiant glow. ✨ AXIS-Y Dark Spot Correcting Glow Serum Helps fade post-acne marks, evens skin tone, and boosts overall luminosity. 👁️ Mary & May Tranexamic Acid + Glutathione Eye Cream Brightens the under-eye area, hydrates, and helps reduce the appearance of dark circles. 🩵 Panthenol 10 Skin Smoothing Shield Cream Strengthens my skin barrier, locks in moisture, and leaves my skin feeling smooth and comfortable. ☀️ Numbuzin Sunscreen Provides broad-spectrum UV protection while keeping my skin hydrated with no white cast. ✨ Shop this routine on Piyonna and save with my code: SUAAMIGAISA1 🤍 #Piyonna #PiyonnaPartner #KBeauty #SkincareRoutine #DoubleCleansing @Piyonna Official | K-beauty @Piyonna Partner | K-beauty @numbuzin @Mary&May Official @AXIS-Y Store US @Eqqualberry @haruharu wonder
✨ After Makeup Removal with Piyonna ✨ Nothing feels better than taking off my makeup and giving my skin exactly what it needs. Here’s my go-to routine for clean, hydrated, and glowing skin. 🤍 🖤 Haruharu Wonder Black Rice Moisture Cleansing Oil Melts away makeup, sunscreen, and excess oil while leaving my skin soft and nourished. 🫧 Haruharu Wonder Black Rice Moisture 5.5 Soft Cleansing Gel Gently removes any remaining impurities without disrupting the skin barrier. 💧 Haruharu Wonder Black Rice Hyaluronic Toner Instantly hydrates, soothes, and preps my skin for the rest of my routine. 🍊 Eqqualberry Vitamin C Serum Brightens my complexion and helps improve the appearance of dark spots for a radiant glow. ✨ AXIS-Y Dark Spot Correcting Glow Serum Helps fade post-acne marks, evens skin tone, and boosts overall luminosity. 👁️ Mary & May Tranexamic Acid + Glutathione Eye Cream Brightens the under-eye area, hydrates, and helps reduce the appearance of dark circles. 🩵 Panthenol 10 Skin Smoothing Shield Cream Strengthens my skin barrier, locks in moisture, and leaves my skin feeling smooth and comfortable. ☀️ Numbuzin Sunscreen Provides broad-spectrum UV protection while keeping my skin hydrated with no white cast. ✨ Shop this routine on Piyonna and save with my code: SUAAMIGAISA1 🤍 #Piyonna #PiyonnaPartner #KBeauty #SkincareRoutine #DoubleCleansing @Piyonna Official | K-beauty @Piyonna Partner | K-beauty @numbuzin @Mary&May Official @AXIS-Y Store US @Eqqualberry @haruharu wonder

About