@louiseiya: foundation & setting spray i will always repurchase!

iya omaña @louiseiya
iya omaña @louiseiya
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 03 May 2026 08:08:24 GMT
689123
4157
70
155

Music

Download

Comments

.katrinaven
claude :
is this recommended for long events? huhu
2026-05-03 12:16:46
23
enialaaaa
janzen <3 :
love Issy’s base products kasi they’re the only ones who pulled off my EXACT shade match 💕💕💕
2026-05-03 09:47:03
20
jnnhdcslzr
Jonnah :
What foundation brush did you use in this video maem? 😍
2026-05-04 09:15:38
0
naming_nami
nami ⚞•⚟ 🐐🌭🍓💜💛 :
been using issy foundation for 3 years na
2026-05-04 04:00:43
0
_rs6284
mmm :
Maganda siya pero if you have oily skin, go for other options. As an oily girly, mga 2 hours pa lang nag bblot na ako with this foundation, the finish is good but the overall performance for me is just mid.
2026-05-04 23:03:21
5
eya.yz_
elayphant_🐘 :
the shade match is INSANEEEEEE
2026-05-03 23:05:40
1
bindinidibinie
BBndi :
This one and the detail are my fav if I wanna do a natural look💅🏻 (I hate skintints and prefer foundations 🙂)
2026-05-04 05:49:44
1
baewolfie
crys :
one of my dream foundations
2026-05-03 08:10:08
5
_xoxoarchivess_
xoxoarchivess_ugc :
luuvv their foundation so much 😩
2026-05-03 09:34:42
3
francisace84
francisace84 :
the shade match so insane
2026-05-05 02:35:19
0
janbh81
⚜️💠MyDearJanet💠⚜️ :
Anu po shade nyan? Thankss
2026-05-04 08:53:30
2
dianneknwn
dianne🫥 :
anong shade po?
2026-05-04 13:49:41
1
kiyukiss
Faye :
What shade po😭😭😭
2026-05-04 09:13:41
1
arnptrc
Ptrc :
what shade 😭
2026-05-03 10:46:27
1
_nicholee19
Nichole :
I think mag rerepurchase ako ng Undereye brightening concealerrr, sakto paubos na sakinn mowmmm🥰
2026-05-03 09:33:26
3
ranidoeunice
Eunice biso ranido :
kala ko toni fowler aray kamukha kasi
2026-05-05 01:03:05
2
jam_12972
Jam_? 🩷 :
ang ganda mo po ate🥰
2026-05-03 13:34:57
1
aronixian
aronxian :
grabi another budol nanaman issy but im super excited momsh
2026-05-03 16:27:53
1
paulinecabaya
paulinecabaya :
yesssss worth it namn!!!
2026-05-03 08:46:19
1
woopie328
woopie :
will it clog pores po for sensitive skin?
2026-05-03 23:56:56
1
i.wannabe_urs
jndn 🥞🩰🧸 :
sakto I need to repurchase issy's setting spray naa 😍
2026-05-03 09:05:32
4
yannieermldz
aryannn_rmldz on ig :
omg omgg!! love this setting spray talaga 💗🥰
2026-05-03 09:51:14
1
saintninaricci
Nina :
grabe! back to back with miss killakushla ✨😍 Can’t wait miss iya 💖💖💖
2026-05-03 12:33:00
2
sincerely.zee2002
mon chéri :
yeyy! been waiting for this moment! can’t miss thisss!
2026-05-03 08:48:20
1
jepayapuya
Jepay Apuya :
Been saving for that all-day setting spray!! See u live mo 😍
2026-05-03 09:00:51
1
To see more videos from user @louiseiya, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About