@lele.0301: love at first sight #juhoon#cortis

hazel 𐙚 ̊
hazel 𐙚 ̊
Open In TikTok:
Region: VN
Friday 08 May 2026 10:15:33 GMT
2532247
334175
711
42244

Music

Download

Comments

soevlz
soevlz :
an angel shot please
2026-05-11 13:01:53
1046
losangeleyca
drake :
juhoon tuh tipe orang yang bikin semuanya terasa ga masuk akal, like how can someone exist this beautifully without even trying? every time i see him, rasanya dunia langsung jadi lebih pelan dan kepala aku cuma fokus ke dia doang. senyumnya tuh bahaya banget, the kind of smile that can ruin someone’s entire emotional stability in seconds. terus cara dia ngomong, cara dia ketawa, bahkan cara dia diem aja tuh punya efek yang aneh banget ke hati aku. it’s like he doesn’t even need to do anything special, because his existence alone already feels special enough. kadang aku kesel sendiri karena why am i thinking about him this much, but at the same time i can’t even complain because honestly? i like loving him. ada sesuatu dari juhoon yang bikin semuanya terasa hangat, comforting, soft, and unreal at the same time. dia tuh kaya seseorang yang bisa bikin hari buruk tiba-tiba terasa ringan cuma karena aku liat wajahnya sebentar. and i know this sounds dramatic, but he genuinely feels like one of those rare people that accidentally become a safe place for others. the craziest part is how effortless he is. he doesn’t force anything, doesn’t try too hard, tapi tetep aja semua tentang dia berhasil bikin aku jatuh hati over and over again. he’s so beautiful it almost feels unfair, like somebody designed him with too much care and then released him into the world just to make people lose their minds. every little thing about him stays in my head longer than it should, and somehow i never get tired of it. i could spend hours talking about his eyes, his voice, his energy, the way he carries himself, and still feel like words aren’t enough. because juhoon isn’t just someone i adore, he feels like the kind of person that turns ordinary days into something worth remembering.
2026-06-16 08:49:34
210
cotidangiu456
sugar bây bi :
chàng nhìn thiếp như vậy, thiếp làm sao mà ngủ được
2026-05-10 05:23:44
574
xll_xqts
rin :
2026-05-10 03:37:00
537
dusturiasinda
sindAa` :
2026-05-11 01:30:14
1769
chompopoi
pushoong :
i can't handle this kind of eye contact ✋🏻
2026-05-11 05:11:42
33
waoooo83
mylifeisjuhoon :
🫶
2026-05-10 10:10:04
30
wangnana371
wangnana :
plis bantu jawab mirip juhoon gk sih 😭🙏
2026-05-25 06:55:43
109
hln_ssh
Huonglan :
Ở TRỂN HẾT CHỖ HAY SAO MÀ THIÊN THẦN LẠI Ở DƯỚI NÀY THẾ???
2026-06-11 06:55:23
16
ntvaananh11
Vợ Park Woo-joo :
Ê TAO ĐANG THÍCH MARTIN NHA
2026-05-16 05:40:51
1
jju_hooniesh
𐙚 jujuushii‧₊˚🐢 :
boleh nanya ga?? cara dapet video kaya gini tuh dimana ya??
2026-06-24 11:49:56
6
poiyoyoyoy
🍀 :
2026-05-20 22:29:38
32
why4me3
￶sze :
aku suka sama seseorang di sekolah, karna vibes nya bener bener mirip kamu hoon
2026-05-10 14:32:28
9
thanhtuyen11058
fka :
t rung động á
2026-08-16 11:26:59
6
cut3_butter9
⋆。𖦹 𝓳𝓾𝓱𝓸_𝓸𝓷 𝓚𝓲𝓶 ☆⋆。 :
dia tau ngk sih klo dia cantik + ganteng?
2026-05-11 11:11:52
79
sofia_ber
🤍🫰🏻 :
esas miraditas tan lindas, me vuelven loca
2026-05-15 04:01:20
8
menheothichmeomeo
Châu snack phố :
aaa my jjuuuuu
2026-05-08 10:19:05
35
.ayhdaa
𝒜 :
2026-05-09 08:22:23
69
jjukimkaylin
Kaylin :
tolong jangan terlalu ditamvan"kan jju tante saltingan soalnya
2026-05-10 17:47:30
23
iudoithidoiiuta
Ý là Ý nữa nè 💕 :
Lần đầu tiên cảm giác có một idol làm mình rung rinh èo mà k ngờ ẻm mới 2k9 🙀 trời uii thấy tội lỗi luôn 😆
2026-05-12 05:07:15
53
luna___410
Lary_Dox12 :
omfgggg i want someone who looks like KIM JUHOON AND MY AGEEEE 😭
2026-05-10 07:11:11
32
To see more videos from user @lele.0301, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About