@eenaslifediaries: This Cebu stay actually surprised me 😭✨ Clean room, comfy bed, good WiFi, and super chill space to work or rest. Booked via @RedDoorz Philippines and stayed at RedDoorz Plus at AS Fortuna for just 1,000+ per night?! Proof that affordable doesn’t mean basic 💯 #ReddoorzPH #RedKada #affordablestay #smjmall #cebustaycation

Eena Diaries 📸
Eena Diaries 📸
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 11 May 2026 14:58:18 GMT
145131
3949
73
1660

Music

Download

Comments

chamie.ranque
Charmaine | Charm’s Digital :
Planning pumunta sa cebu saan po malapit yan i mean malapit ba sa airport or port po?sorry for asking first time po,gusto namin mag stay sa cebu before mag bohol.
2026-07-23 04:30:27
4
johnduallo2491
johndu452 :
malapit po ba sa sm Cebu seaside?
2026-07-18 13:00:15
2
ms.libraaaaaaaa
LIBRA ✨ :
Asa ni dapit sa cebu ma'am?
2026-05-12 02:56:39
2
lizanjr0921
Coke na malamig 🐚 :
Been there last year. Yesss 100% recommended jud ni ay! We booked via Agoda and mas cheaper siya🤌🏻☀️
2026-05-14 13:22:05
5
jamesky_08
J’s Avenue Style Shop :
mam kaya sa parking ang motor?
2026-07-03 11:55:03
1
httpjssica
httpjssica :
malapit po ba sa sm seaside?
2026-06-04 13:35:02
2
nicolegpimentel
Nicole G Pimentel :
Pet friendly? 🥺💓
2026-06-15 02:45:37
0
_goldenclosetfilms
goldenclosetfilms 🌸 :
stayed a night there it was good
2026-05-25 11:19:28
0
wth.dym
latté☕️་༘࿐゚. :
hello ma'am, is it 1k parin po for 2 person?
2026-05-21 17:54:40
2
panpan_pneu
panpan_pneu :
Near ba to sa Simala?
2026-07-19 07:23:59
0
jolitojuly21
Words of God :
Magkano room para sa 5adults and 3kids po?
2026-06-24 07:06:11
0
jeaneper.garin
jengarin :
how much per night Ang family room po maam
2026-07-10 16:10:16
0
user0t560h28pn
yourworstnightmare :
pewede kidzs
2026-05-28 13:53:16
1
preciyy_
preciyy_ :
does it allowed minors?
2026-05-29 12:32:31
0
telcoengineer
cj :
pwede magpark dyan?
2026-07-26 07:54:39
0
theicebeary
TheIceBeary :
naay elevator ma'am?
2026-06-20 15:26:48
0
juliamriemduay
jul_ia Marie :
Malapit po sa Airport?
2026-06-11 08:11:00
0
cutieee4281
Cutieee :
pets allowed po?
2026-05-24 16:13:11
0
jstmystgrl
🌷 :
Hello. asa dapit sa City ang BH or apartment na budget friendly??
2026-05-26 06:08:25
0
browncaffeine
browneyesky :
how’s the soundproofing room?
2026-05-17 20:56:01
2
cutebuttonnose9
cutebuttonnose :
Fast wifi po ba? pwede sa nag WFM po?
2026-08-30 17:23:56
0
_aieouu
🧘 :
malapit lang ba to sa radisson blue hotel?
2026-08-16 12:17:01
0
maychard
Maychard :
Near sa CTU po to?
2026-08-20 00:56:29
0
_krasivvy
Aenna :
How many minutes going to sm ceb seasode from here?
2026-08-17 06:18:59
0
modernfreelancer
Hattie 🇦🇺🇺🇸🇨🇦 :
so 30k a month
2026-05-20 09:48:12
0
To see more videos from user @eenaslifediaries, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About