he didn't deserve me because I have avoidant attachment
2026-06-10 09:26:17
148
shiro :
kung nag repost sya ng ganto baka binalikan kona e
2026-06-10 12:46:51
8
blueshyy💙 :
dito na mag repost
2026-07-31 14:48:17
1
:
perspective niya ba to
2026-06-07 10:30:33
21
. :
timing talaga mga content na ganito eh, nakokonsensya na tuloy ako
2026-07-10 12:56:56
5
purple rain :
SORRY, REYNEL. i hope you find it in your heart to forgive me. i left because i didn't want you to get hurt more and more by my selfish actions. i am sorry for becoming avoidant, i was so far from who i was before huh? i love you with all my heart, and i wish you the best.
2026-06-10 07:29:38
5
Y :
fyp niya po, di sakin haha
2026-06-10 13:54:32
3
Ya Mie :
he didn't deserve me because i have avoidant attachment
2026-06-09 23:07:23
12
zy𐙚 :
baliktad
2026-05-25 16:41:43
4
ms.boombastic :
sa fyp niya wag sakit please
2026-06-10 09:13:15
1
:
wrong fyp
2026-06-10 09:41:11
1
tungtungcho :
Masakit lang sa part na kahit mapunta to sa fyp nya hindi naman Ako Yung pinapatamaan lolz
2026-06-10 08:47:50
1
tinxsq :
sama ko pala talaga☹️
2026-06-08 21:00:54
1
𝑏𝑙𝑦𝑡ℎ𝑒 :
2026-05-22 03:15:58
1
To see more videos from user @lilacsoulstice, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.