@rulz.real: KITAA UDAH JOIN TREND KALIAN KAPAN?? - - - ,- - - -@Rulzz PHX -TAG #fyp #freefire #4u #trendbucin #freefirebucin

INI RULZ
INI RULZ
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 13 May 2026 11:48:54 GMT
913465
87435
1710
9294

Music

Download

Comments

n4y4h_c4nt1k
💬pretty_girl💢 :
"pin nya pin banget" "pin juga ada pemiliknya kalii " dan belum tentu dia pemiliknya SEPAKATTTT
2026-05-15 09:28:30
16042
ziaaaa_146
𝔢𝔩𝔩 :
"pin nya pin banget" pin juga ada pemiliknya kalii kampungggg
2026-05-14 11:57:17
1983
nurasmirhmii_
nurrhmi21_ :
udh 2026 Masi foto pin
2026-05-14 12:02:43
3304
rere_sumsel
rere :
pin ny ngpin bnget🗿
2026-05-14 10:29:51
490
0ctober20_
nanami :
faker jir, fix itu cwenya pasti bocil😭😭😭
2026-05-14 10:41:41
368
ziyimoet
zіᥡᥲᥲ ☆˚ :
pin.
2026-05-15 00:26:38
31
mbud123santai
mbud :
fyp karna pake pin😭
2026-05-14 16:56:36
196
user251208082512
𝑜𝒸𝒽𝒶𝓌 :
baru kali ini liat bucinan ga iri
2026-05-15 08:00:20
327
yoraaw7
Rara` ruok :
bng hps gw iri.
2026-05-15 04:31:42
21
scharvp
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
ya di pin ad pemiliknya, tapi blm tentu org nya dia njir
2026-05-19 12:00:02
27
mye4ever
𝓵𝓲α֟α 𓆡𓆝𓆞 :
yg blg pin iri.
2026-05-16 01:18:54
6
smilee.cutee
ccuppacakess. :
aura pin nya kuat bgt.
2026-05-23 13:46:11
5
dindasyaa3
🕷dinda🕸 :
kalian duluan aku bagian liatin aja.
2026-05-23 09:42:47
6
apa_mad_
R for Rafi :
baru aja lewat yang kaya gini WHEN YA
2026-05-22 06:33:21
6
naww_511
nanaww💤🦖 :
duluan aja gw just friend
2026-05-23 11:30:27
5
haris_saragih
Harissaragih :
Yahhh dianya gak main epep 😂
2026-05-20 19:57:15
5
userrr58752136
zar :
andai gw bisa bikin trend cinta cintaan
2026-05-15 09:21:45
42
im.aby7
i'm aby :
maaf ga bisa join trennn soal nya bisa nya https!!! #iizzziiinnn🙏
2026-05-15 12:09:45
6
laurasaputri10
Laurasaputri🦖 :
pin kan jg sosmed😭, biarin aja napa si yg komen😂
2026-05-14 10:52:01
652
widiafitryni
widia :
WHEN YA ADA YANG NGAJAKIN BIKIN INII TREND🥺☺
2026-05-15 03:33:33
6
n0t_rindu
⭒๋𐙚nduwW⭒๋𐙚 :
mana bukti vcny bg rulz
2026-05-14 12:01:37
73
lia.aja50
Lia Aja :
join tu kayak gini🗿
2026-05-15 11:52:51
25
malikkk_editt0
varioo editzz🥶 :
dukung sapa ya
2026-05-15 08:31:42
12
To see more videos from user @rulz.real, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

.. .. ..  . You mean oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla " width="135" height="240">
.. .. .. . You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngastain_badday_**yes?😎 Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_,the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant.###*3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day** 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * *Make college, work, or hang out but still respected** Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color,charcoal, or black. No torn.** Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers.* Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. ** Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediatelystepped aside.** 2. Minimalist Monochrome * *The easiest but the effect is strong** Top: ** Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do notoversized** Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fitjeans** Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color** Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers*** Vibes: Mysterious, focused not much drama. ** 3. Old money Clean look * *Expensive look without big logo** Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olivecream mocca-* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-whitecolor** Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat*** Vibes: * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb.###* Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla

About