Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@rulz.real: KITAA UDAH JOIN TREND KALIAN KAPAN?? - - - ,- - - -@Rulzz PHX -TAG #fyp #freefire #4u #trendbucin #freefirebucin
INI RULZ
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Wednesday 13 May 2026 11:48:54 GMT
913465
87435
1710
9294
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
1.32MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
1.32MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
2.51MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
💬pretty_girl💢 :
"pin nya pin banget" "pin juga ada pemiliknya kalii " dan belum tentu dia pemiliknya SEPAKATTTT
2026-05-15 09:28:30
16042
𝔢𝔩𝔩 :
"pin nya pin banget" pin juga ada pemiliknya kalii kampungggg
2026-05-14 11:57:17
1983
nurrhmi21_ :
udh 2026 Masi foto pin
2026-05-14 12:02:43
3304
rere :
pin ny ngpin bnget🗿
2026-05-14 10:29:51
490
nanami :
faker jir, fix itu cwenya pasti bocil😭😭😭
2026-05-14 10:41:41
368
zіᥡᥲᥲ ☆˚ :
pin.
2026-05-15 00:26:38
31
mbud :
fyp karna pake pin😭
2026-05-14 16:56:36
196
𝑜𝒸𝒽𝒶𝓌 :
baru kali ini liat bucinan ga iri
2026-05-15 08:00:20
327
Rara` ruok :
bng hps gw iri.
2026-05-15 04:31:42
21
:
ya di pin ad pemiliknya, tapi blm tentu org nya dia njir
2026-05-19 12:00:02
27
𝓵𝓲α֟α 𓆡𓆝𓆞 :
yg blg pin iri.
2026-05-16 01:18:54
6
ccuppacakess. :
aura pin nya kuat bgt.
2026-05-23 13:46:11
5
🕷dinda🕸 :
kalian duluan aku bagian liatin aja.
2026-05-23 09:42:47
6
R for Rafi :
baru aja lewat yang kaya gini WHEN YA
2026-05-22 06:33:21
6
nanaww💤🦖 :
duluan aja gw just friend
2026-05-23 11:30:27
5
Harissaragih :
Yahhh dianya gak main epep 😂
2026-05-20 19:57:15
5
zar :
andai gw bisa bikin trend cinta cintaan
2026-05-15 09:21:45
42
i'm aby :
maaf ga bisa join trennn soal nya bisa nya https!!! #iizzziiinnn🙏
2026-05-15 12:09:45
6
Laurasaputri🦖 :
pin kan jg sosmed😭, biarin aja napa si yg komen😂
2026-05-14 10:52:01
652
widia :
WHEN YA ADA YANG NGAJAKIN BIKIN INII TREND🥺☺
2026-05-15 03:33:33
6
⭒๋𐙚nduwW⭒๋𐙚 :
mana bukti vcny bg rulz
2026-05-14 12:01:37
73
Lia Aja :
join tu kayak gini🗿
2026-05-15 11:52:51
25
varioo editzz🥶 :
dukung sapa ya
2026-05-15 08:31:42
12
To see more videos from user @rulz.real, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
ولدتك امك يا ابن آدم باكيا و الناس حولك يضحكون سرورا #مواعظ #قرآن #اذكرو_الله #مواعظ
সুন্দর সময়ের মূল্য তখনই বোঝা যায়, যখন সেটা স্মৃতি হয়ে যায়~!❤️🩹 #foryou #trending #unfrezzmyaccount #goviral #foryoupage
عند الدخول: تطلب "الرحمة" لأنك بحاجة إلى خشوع القلب، وحضور الذهن، وإجابة الدعاء أثناء العبادة. عند الخروج: تطلب "الفضل" لأنك تتجه لسعي الدنيا والرزق، كما قال تعالى: ﴿فَانتَشِرُوا فِي الْأَرْضِ وَابْتَغُوا مِن فَضْلِ اللَّهِ﴾. رحمة الله هي أساس كل خير، وفضله هو سعة الرزق والبركة #CapCut #المسجدالحرام #اللهم_صلي_على_نبينا_محمد #الشيخ_خالد_اسماعيل #الرحمة
oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla " width="135" height="240">
.. .. .. . You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngastain_badday_**yes?😎 Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_,the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant.###*3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day** 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * *Make college, work, or hang out but still respected** Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color,charcoal, or black. No torn.** Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers.* Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. ** Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediatelystepped aside.** 2. Minimalist Monochrome * *The easiest but the effect is strong** Top: ** Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do notoversized** Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fitjeans** Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color** Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers*** Vibes: Mysterious, focused not much drama. ** 3. Old money Clean look * *Expensive look without big logo** Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olivecream mocca-* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-whitecolor** Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers** Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat*** Vibes: * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb.###* Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.*** Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3.** Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: #BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #CleanLook #MenInBla
رياكشن #ابوشهاب باب الحارة كانت ايام حلوه يا اب بشير :
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy