@josharagontravels: POV: You found a budget-friendly stay in Pasay City that’s actually convenient 👀✨ Stayed at Hotel Rosemarie and it’s perfect if you need quick access to the NAIA airport, MOA, or just a comfy place to rest after a long day 💼✈️ Affordable, accessible, and sulit for short stays! 🏨 #RedDoorzPH #REDKADA #PasayCity #WhereToStayInPasay
Hi po I book po in the same hotel then I avail for an early check in since ang check-in po is 2 pm if nag avail po ako ng early check in mga what time po pwede na pumasok?
2026-09-04 06:29:20
0
#🔐❤️mylove17❤️🔐# :
how much 15days stay ma'am?
2026-07-13 15:02:50
0
mockey_girl91 :
how much po 2person 2days
2026-08-03 16:52:55
0
Saltpapiiiii :
pwede po ba dun na mag check in? kahit hindi naka book?
2026-07-19 14:43:29
0
rudylyngalvez :
how to book
2026-07-01 06:10:42
0
AVC201982 :
Hm po if solo
2026-07-06 23:41:38
0
Paulin Helmie :
Ano po need I pin sa grab from naia terminal 3 to this hotel po? 😊
2026-06-16 16:11:32
0
Rubylene Batin :
how to bookin this hotel
2026-07-31 13:58:31
0
Johnny :
Ive been there 3times maganda but ang attitude ng staff
2026-08-25 14:28:15
0
chansu! :
kaya lkarin galing mrr taft avenue and gala food park?
2026-07-24 09:09:55
0
@mitch11@ :
Soon Pwd mag pa book
2026-07-10 07:30:47
0
@sweetie pie🇵🇭 :
Pano po magbook mam
2026-07-05 09:26:29
0
erza :
nag advance booking po ako, no downpayment nor reservation fee, legit po ba iyon?
2026-05-21 14:13:24
0
To see more videos from user @josharagontravels, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.