Asli story line nya tuhh bikin kita yg nonton kebawa arus banget padahal ini cuma beberapa detik tapi Gong nya tuh membekas banget nggk bakal bisa lupa sama perfome yg satu ini
2026-05-22 14:50:35
557
•_•0103˖Ი𐑼⋆ :
A couple forced apart, their dying wish was to embrace each other one last time 🥹
2026-05-22 16:42:04
323
_eriqa :
this performance had me in tears, they delivered it so beautifully 🥹
2026-05-22 14:41:30
153
Aiyara :
Perthsanta will be my biggest heartbreak. If they break 💔☹️☹️☹️☹️☹️☹️
2026-05-22 15:17:27
51
joy ᶻ 𝗓 𐰁 :
IN THIS LIFEEE PLISS
2026-05-22 14:51:30
43
Barbie~ is fyn~ asf🥹💕🦋 :
This performance was so good, wish gmmtv could give them a series just like that😫 they’d nailed it
2026-05-22 15:16:33
63
goyang :
art of PerthSanta
2026-05-23 04:07:25
47
jihaa :
i got a goosebumps during this performance their ending in this song 😭😭
2026-05-22 16:33:40
5
𐙚𝕷𝖞𝖙𝖆𝖆 𝕯𝖊 𝕲𝖚𝖘𝖙𝖗𝖔 :
I cried, it felt so tight in the pit of my stomach.
2026-05-22 15:54:11
6
pacarbenty :
liat perthsanta tuh bawaannya kenapa pengen nangis yaa, seneng banget sampe air mata bercucuran 😖😖😖😖
2026-05-22 15:02:34
55
bucin shope :
perthsanta tuh tiap tampil berdua itu ngga main² anjir pasti ada ceritanya di setiap konsep, tahun kemaren juga kan
2026-05-23 01:15:04
18
chriss🇹🇭 :
Gila sih, di saat yang lain pilih konsep ceria atau romantis manis, PerthSanta malah berani tampil beda dengan konsep dark dan tragis gini.😢
2026-05-22 23:28:40
8
Альмира Кутпаева :
Ваууууу🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
2026-05-22 14:32:24
8
Pajoot :
aku nangisss pas mereka perform ini🥺🥺
2026-05-22 16:59:33
6
Daniela :
What’s the song about or what’s the context of the story? Does anyone know? 🥰🥰
2026-05-22 17:03:53
5
Garcilazo :
2026-05-22 14:28:10
7
رین :
guys please what happend???
2026-05-22 22:11:06
3
To see more videos from user @virared, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.