@rnluned: while santa was in pain and trying so hard not to cry after getting injured on stage, perth never once left his side. he kept holding santa’s hand the entire time, comforting him softly and making sure he felt safe. even when santa started tearing up, perth stayed calm beside him, gently cheering him up until he finally smiled again. and the moment perth kissed santa’s forehead just to comfort him and make him feel better? that honestly said everything about the kind of person perth is. he kept telling everyone around them to be careful and watch santa’s injured foot so nobody would accidentally hit it. the way he protected and took care of santa so naturally was so gentle and genuine. perth really has the softest heart 🥹 may we all find our own PERTH TANAPON #perthsanta #perthppe #santapongsapak #fyp #foryou

rai
rai
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 24 May 2026 00:16:04 GMT
513961
78225
119
3177

Music

Download

Comments

fuckbitcheswhodontlikebl
🪳 :
so gleen flag p'perth💗💗
2026-05-24 07:13:18
1407
fritzzy_anne
Fritzzy :
I love the way perth comfort his baby tata
2026-05-24 05:30:31
959
nna_jae.mine
nna_ :
orang se green flag ini selalu dapet peran red flag di series
2026-05-24 01:39:09
2185
youronlyloveezz
705 :
LUCU BEGINI GA BISA DI REPOST
2026-05-24 10:22:29
1146
askeeiv
lei :
I love you, P’Perth. Our gLEEN flag. 🥹💚
2026-05-24 16:10:08
492
febbi0na_
febii🥨 :
HUTAN AMAZONE KALAH IJO SAMA PERTH.
2026-05-24 13:42:55
261
fiapiaaa27
𝐟𝐢𝐚𝐚𝐚🤍 :
kalo perth udah ada istri terus istri nya nangis pasti perth perhatian bangets kan
2026-05-25 01:56:30
0
rnluned
rai :
praying for your fast recovery tata, we're so proud of you 🥹💙
2026-05-24 06:44:16
60
wayyyrrr
29 :
the good news is, Perth isn't acting. It was the fans' cameras that recorded it, not the director's camera.
2026-05-25 03:27:06
71
nounasheree
nou's dump :
playing redflag character but in the life he is a green flag boy😔
2026-05-25 03:55:00
20
zierane_jie
ziezie. :
PERTH TANAPON, TERIMAKASIH SUDAH SANGAT MENCINTAI SANTA PONGSAPAK, tapi keknya itu uda penuh banget, coba bagi ke aku diki 😭
2026-05-25 16:13:46
21
p1stachiiooo0
cilOo⛅ :
INI MAH HUTAN LINDUNG GASI??
2026-05-24 05:26:14
68
talita.silva707
Talita Silva :
E no meio de tanto choro 😭 eles conseguem tirar um sorriso do neném 🥹🥰
2026-05-24 11:06:13
33
eajjrell
penraikha :
dia gabisa nyebut green dengan bener tapi dia beneran GREEN 😔
2026-05-24 09:08:11
75
uwiiii38
⃟ :
MY TYPE BANGET IHHH
2026-05-24 08:39:52
16
ndolltata
pedtata :
KAYA LAGI LIAT DRAMA JIR, BERARTI MEREKA KALAU LAGI ACTING TUH BENERAN JIR😭😭😭
2026-05-24 13:21:48
24
edna.silva5510
Edna Silva :
Deus cuide desa pensozinha sempre onde ele for Deus cuida dele ❤️❤️❤️❤️😢😢😢🇧🇷🇧🇷🇧🇷🇧🇷
2026-05-24 19:23:55
5
raquel3376
elll💜❤💚 :
cepet sembuh yah tata
2026-05-24 06:52:14
8
aint_rey1
ain't_rey :
parang isang scene lang sa isang bl series
2026-05-24 16:16:22
5
h0nill.0
𝐡𝐨𝐧𝐢𝗹𝗼✰ :
🗣️: type kamu yg kayak gmna? me:Perth tanapon sukumpantanasan!!
2026-05-24 13:15:25
5
To see more videos from user @rnluned, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About