@sknfu0: #xzybca #cityofgoldenfriendship

xo
xo
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 26 May 2026 05:13:01 GMT
422840
67058
363
6704

Music

Download

Comments

frem2806
Fremie :
What I really love about CDO is how close everything is. You can literally hop from one mall to another by just walking.
2026-05-27 06:14:56
1518
aiyowlol
yow :
chada ang cdo basta sa laing tao nga perspective noh?
2026-05-28 15:30:13
1457
dndkdush
Damn :
City of Golden Traffic😳
2026-05-26 22:25:57
916
kkooaallaayy
I bet you think about me :
I don’t know why, but every time I’m in CDO, ‘Tadhana’ by Up Dharma Down keeps playing in my head.
2026-05-26 21:07:49
313
jijimochiiii
bloop ʚ(。˃ ᵕ ˂ )ɞ :
teh limpyo lagi na
2026-05-27 05:03:59
358
morpheus_oneiro0
Morpheus :
as someone from cdo I find Davao city more cleaner and better in government and more entertainment
2026-05-28 03:14:02
36
su..zhiyi
Steven son :
nice pag gabie pero ug buntag padulong hapon BAHHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHA
2026-05-27 03:30:34
127
second.avenue8
Mrs Abarquez :
Cdo Kauswagan during this season. 🥰
2026-05-28 08:17:25
96
joyosatecson
Joyosa🍒 :
chada gyud sa CDO pero as taga Bukid di ko ka survive sa kaigang😭😭
2026-05-28 16:35:44
41
llorenkj
llorenkj :
i miss cdo, balik ra ko puhon dira
2026-05-26 23:51:48
26
whokilled.britt
whokilled.britt :
nganong gusto kayko mudong ug cdo nga wa man koy kaila diraaaa nya ever since the world began wa pa sad ko makadung ara😭
2026-05-27 04:40:24
27
creepywraithhhh
wraithhhh :
Most masikip city! If you have a car, you’d have trouble in finding places to stay. Walang parking area! Parang isang dangkal lang yung roadway. Jusko.
2026-06-10 20:59:00
10
seendyai
seendyai :
anyone from cdo ? ni visit rami here kay galaag sa bukidnon and wako kebaw ug any place jud huhu pls suggest unsay nice buhaton nahan ko mag cafe hopping but wala ko kebaw unsa sakyan gid usually sge rako grab 😭
2026-05-29 15:58:28
5
ur.aikn
aik'n :
I just went to CDO from DVO this month for 1 day. Gooooodd, nganong mas nindotan pako dianaaa?!! I freaking love CDO and I miss it so much naaaa! 🥹🤍
2026-06-01 01:46:40
7
landylanpleaseee
Landy :
City of pickleball HAHAHAHAHA
2026-05-30 00:43:37
10
jean_nonymouse
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴￴￴￴ :
Bat draining sakin tong cdo😭
2026-05-29 00:24:16
8
second.avenue8
Mrs Abarquez :
Im from Iligan but fell in love with cdo ever since . Its not the perfect city. Its chaotic but chill at the same time, its gradually progressing, a beautiful mess, and i manifested to live here. Now i have two properties here. Im never leaving the city. No matter how others look at it🥰
2026-05-28 08:15:57
10
shengoy19
Asheng :
I love province but Idk, CDO hits different. It's not because if crowded places or kahit yung mga basura wala akong pake haha. The vibe? Tha malls? Malapit lang. Magkakatabi nga lang hahaha. And the coastal road, ang saya na ngayon andaming pagkain haha. I miss u CDO.. I hope ma visit kita ulit 🥰
2026-05-28 10:57:22
10
..ryanaa
حَيْ :
Lami ra gabii ayaw lang hapon kay hmgrabe ka igang, grabe ang hangin inig gabii po
2026-05-28 08:17:55
8
itsmebolera107
BO LE RA :
sa manila ako lumaki pero since nunt tumira akosa CDO lagi ko pinag yayabang na iba ang impact ng CDO sakin sobrang mahal ko ang CDO.
2026-05-28 14:09:29
5
cigarettesafterseks1
Always a yearner. :
If ganahan mo mu laag CDO, adto nalang mo Ketkai dapit to Gaisano Mall. Agi lang dayun mo Kauswagan High Way, tapos liko o Liceo, adto napud mo Uptown, chada ang CDeO pag gabie. Pag hayag pa, maka ingon nalang jud ka ug ambot. And ANG GOLDEN HOURS sa CDeO nice kaayu. Traffic sya pero chada ang sunset😂
2026-05-30 08:51:14
5
scherzenade_009
Xenah :
one thing about cdo okay ilahang taxi system...
2026-05-28 02:40:45
7
solmcslow01
Levi'scupoftea☀︎⋆.ೃ࿔*:・ :
Di ko daghan ko madumduman diha
2026-05-27 03:22:45
6
dagoatzys
dae :
uptown>>
2026-05-26 16:54:58
19
To see more videos from user @sknfu0, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About