@kyjuanvirtucio_13:

K1
K1
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 01 June 2026 14:40:42 GMT
10737019
1616138
7694
63020

Music

Download

Comments

https_jhel
yearner choi :
i am barber, i saw this post and cried gonna bald all customer now
2026-06-02 01:47:53
233255
_jvxzzzq
ken :
it's not about the aura, it's about the parent's empathy towards every child.
2026-06-02 00:41:57
122646
jabooqbg9jb
ness23 :
i wish my son would run to me like this every time he needs it.
2026-06-03 22:31:53
62135
chrissiejay122613
ChrissieJay :
take care po kuya, you'll find someone better and awesome. your parents are always there for you. it is hard to accept the fact that the relationship you and the girl had, has ended. please take care : (
2026-08-30 13:17:22
0
msfrizalyn
msfrizalyn🌼 :
Uughh that’s his baby boy 🥺
2026-08-30 12:58:20
0
mr.mancio
EL :
man down man down!!!
2026-08-30 07:16:26
0
gabbymchl_
gebziezz :
crying doesnt make u lost ur aura. It just shows that u are a human being with feelings😞
2026-06-03 13:01:40
5148
sach66666
chi :
First time ko maging CCTV it's kinda nervous
2026-06-02 04:12:19
191518
xzcyuki
fiancé ni pond :
tayo nalang po kuya, i insist
2026-06-02 04:55:17
77156
b.hawk19
BHAWK :
camera man jgn bergerak lak sakit pale
2026-06-04 02:35:08
6804
theycallmejoyce
🪐 :
cheer up kuya... akin kana lang
2026-06-02 11:00:38
16142
gemini.uno_01
EJ Uno :
Ang aga aga pinapaiyak nyo akong tatlo😭
2026-06-01 23:10:07
1942
sydney_filonotaussie
srb :
thank you kasi despite of what you felt during that time, nakauwi ka nang maayos at buo sa fam mo. i hope maging okay ka na soon.
2026-06-02 01:59:21
25291
shagiedagreat
bigboog :
ganto pala feeling maging cctv
2026-06-04 13:56:38
81
edinburghs00n
s :
pertama kali jadi cctv, agak sedih skrg gua lg ikutan nangis
2026-07-22 05:05:30
7
iamyanniieee
Dianne 🌸 :
Pag lalake na umiyak, naiiyak na rin ako 😭😭😭😭😭 Because we know that men should be strong, pag umiyak daw bakla na. Men can cry too, men are also humans, may feelings din sila, so feel free to cry din, mahirap kasi pag laging tinatago 🥹
2026-07-21 09:24:55
27
maikaaaa0710
Princess Ruiz :
not all children have a supportive fam just like you and me when it comes in that kind of situation ang swerte natin, cheer up bro!!!🤍
2026-06-02 03:37:53
895
dhian_16
dhian_16 :
kameraaaaaa diem dlu bentar,gelisah bgt gw liatnya
2026-07-27 23:20:19
42
axlluis_
Law🐱 :
Kuya imbes na maiyako, nahilo abot ko sa cctv
2026-07-18 20:13:49
72
manhaterbutlovergirl
solenn :
unang patak ng luha ngayong june. cheer up, kuya!
2026-06-02 02:12:51
412
To see more videos from user @kyjuanvirtucio_13, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About