denelete ko lahat ng archive ko sa IG and FB. After noon denelete ko na yung IG acct at old Tiktok acct ko and naka deact na yung FB ko. Ayaw ko nalang makita yung past. Sobra nako binago ng mga traydor sa nakaraan ko. Dati pala post ako, ngayon naka private na pati dito sa Tiktok para lang matahimik ako.
2026-06-08 20:17:10
948
; :
Same. My eyes is so different now. I lost the spark. It seems sad
2026-06-09 08:40:24
792
·˚ ༘ qistinah ✧.* :
i miss myself at the start of everything, the way i was so passionate & headstrong. now, i just feel like im getting pushed around by waves of life & being left behind..
2026-06-08 12:58:52
446
wony. :
I used to take a lot of sky, sunrise, sunset picture now I don’t even want to open my phone
2026-06-07 17:12:33
460
derek :
I miss my old innerself hwhahaah
2026-06-08 20:04:57
62
lhadorje :
What happened to us
2026-06-09 17:24:29
163
IZKY CARBON :
simula nung nahuli kaming mag pinsan na nag cchupisan, di nako naging pala post online🥺
2026-06-10 09:15:10
10
säbby :
same 🥺 i will go back to my instagram archives and watch how happy i was to the point i went insane
2026-06-08 11:14:21
110
😶🌫️ :
kinda miss myself
2026-06-08 15:20:11
58
⭐️ :
i used to hang out with different circles of people, then suddenly i found happiness within myself and began to enjoy life the way it should be.
2026-06-09 00:59:59
46
Augustus :
I barely share anything now 🥺
2026-06-22 19:38:57
8
@arlconde 🐘 :
You will outgrow the person you were. Hopefully the becoming version of you will be more stable and at peace. As we get older, we come to terms that life is too short to be soo dramatic and emotional. Cheers to our remaining days…lets make it memorable 🥂
2026-06-10 17:44:49
15
Gie :
Kanina accidentally kong na open yung fb account ko na matagal ko nang dineactivate...nagscroll ako sa memories, old messages with different people....mejo nalungkot ako haha kase namiss ko na yung old self ko... Alam ko iba na personality ko ngayon after those traumatic experience na yon...but I really miss my old self...lalo na yung how I laugh before. I miss you old self, but don't worry I'm doing good as your new version...ipoprotect kita palagi. 💙
2026-06-09 03:43:02
12
NV :
this is so relatable sakin now, wala na akong spark para sa lahat☹️
2026-06-09 03:20:05
24
roy :
panay story psko dati pero now tinatamad na. iwan mas gusto ko na lng katahimikan.
2026-06-08 14:21:01
18
bettygrant_ :
if i only i knew i was living the best moments back then, too bad i didn’t savor it enough
2026-06-08 20:32:21
8
a :
this was me a day ago. felt like ibang tao ang nasa pictures and videos.
2026-06-08 23:32:35
16
Sweet en sour :
parang nakakahiya na kase!
2026-06-08 14:53:12
15
Ahyidun :
Lagi apus apusin archivean tbtb ke flashback shibal
2026-06-09 02:48:51
7
Purple Bunny🐰💜 (ken) :
Same 🥺😔 likeeee what happened?.. 😢
2026-06-08 14:29:27
5
Jace :
same hereeeee... there's part of me that just fade away and i dunno when, where or how.. i just felt something lost inside of me.
2026-06-08 18:21:56
7
To see more videos from user @justcallmedannyy, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.