sependapat kak, ngotak2 in outfit tu ga bgt dan kak saeedah haque approved
2026-06-14 05:13:38
5425
Jaehyun's :
Kak ada rmbut keluar
2026-06-25 12:46:11
3744
Gh1far1_ :
AGREE! i can be grunge today and be formal and casual any time i want
2026-06-13 01:14:51
5690
jiuuu :
i think people should stop showing their necks or hair while wearing a hijab
2026-07-25 13:26:04
1258
xenrin :
Nah gurl, I can't with that layered fashion. Surabaya has already cursed me with all this sumuk-ness and gerah. I think men's eggs are already adapting here so they don't get boiled while walking outside. But our Samantha and Rachael would be sweating like hell. 😭
2026-06-14 15:31:43
1003
gadis.ikal :
for turban girls out there, turban literally existed before hijab. they’re indeed different, but wearing it doesn't make you a bigger sinner than anyone else. everyone sins; worry about your own pace and faith of Allah. ur journey of doing good matter most. Don't let them define your faith. I LOVE YOUUU!! LOVE UR LAYERSSS
2026-07-30 14:34:51
22
tiya :
yes lebih banyak menormalisasi fashion sih, aku jg krn sering liat kak saeedah jd amaze sama gimana dia berpakaian
2026-06-12 08:21:01
881
leoli :
setiap orang emang punya caranya masing masing sih ya untuk styling their own fashion. keren bgt kaaak 😍🫶
2026-06-12 06:45:24
587
jasmine :
i've seen two videos of yours where the interviewees mentioning saeedah haque representing wardah. is this your type of marketing?🤔
2026-06-13 11:58:58
77
nanamut :
Agreee! Women to women emg harus saling backup eachother apalagi soal fashion
2026-06-12 06:41:05
175
Kiaa ✧*。 :
we need to stop putting ourselves into boxes in general, like personality traits and style wise
2026-06-14 03:09:08
10
nealmcbealthenavyseal :
thats fire af make her the icon fk it
2026-06-10 16:29:35
30
Sechinbisan :
good shit queen
2026-06-13 12:31:00
5
Syifa Rahmani :
Im with you kak shamila. Saaedah Haque emg so inspiring. Aku jg banyak belajar fashion dari diaa
2026-06-12 07:32:55
5
Taurus girl :
Konsepnya mau gimana sih rambut kemana2
2026-07-06 02:50:12
3
Zane • ❄️ [ Spoke Ver! ] :
so cute omfg. (I saw two people holding a mic this noon 😲)
2026-06-10 13:17:52
5
ayuun :
sukak bgt sama public speaking mbanya dan yap setuju with some argument
2026-06-13 06:21:15
22
zyanyawinona :
gue juga jatuh cinta sama saeedah haque, identitas dia ga pernah ditinggal tapi masi modis 🤛
2026-06-15 05:20:54
8
syalalala6666 :
gpp udah, dosa tanggung masing-masing
2026-07-03 15:06:56
9
Someonelikeu :
Kirain ka aisyahhhh
2026-06-28 23:27:38
1
🔮kukakuk🔮 :
ads yang tau sosmed dia ga yah? ak suka bgt sama ootdnya
2026-06-13 12:09:28
3
suromenggolo :
sAEEDAAAH HAQUEEEEEE MENTIONEDDS
2026-06-24 12:34:57
1
vy :
where did you get your grills done
2026-06-24 05:46:48
1
user17098267800 :
agreeeee! [yummy]
2026-06-13 05:30:14
1
Ashana Fidelya :
progres setiap orang buat berubah beda2 ga si, itu yang harus kita support 🙌
2026-06-14 06:04:04
1
To see more videos from user @runway.cam, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.