@dimaslabs_: Mungkin udah pada tau ya sama channel-channel ini. Dan buatku sebagai programmer yg belajar otodidak, channel youtube beneran ngebantu banget bangett. Terutama pas aku SMK dan baru lulus. Sekarang mungkin ga sering nontonin lagi karena udah repot dengan kerjaan. tapi dulu beneran pagi sampe malam, channel yt ini nih yg nemenin belajar. 😅 Yang ngasih tau kalau belajar tuh ga harus diruang kelas didalam gedung. Bisa dikamar, bisa juga disela jam kosong kerjaan, selagi ada niat dan mau berusaha 🫡🙏

dimaslabs_
dimaslabs_
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Thursday 11 June 2026 17:31:37 GMT
230975
20216
52
1670

Music

Download

Comments

mellisa.nur.id
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
tapi jujur, kalau otodidak itu susah nyantol, walaupun ada vidionya, lebih enak kalau emang ada yg ngajarin face to face, tapi biaya nya juga mahal, akhirnya relain biaya tabungan buat muncak, di pake buat nambah skill 🤣
2026-06-12 00:10:17
199
adit.pasangka_eftbl
Adit Pasangka_eftbal :
ujung2nya pas udah klimaks.silahkan join kelas🗿
2026-06-18 00:38:10
40
rayrstu
rai restu pama :
PLISSSS UDH COBA LTIHAN SELAMA 1 thn kurang masih bingung bingung
2026-07-25 16:50:58
3
awan11011
Awan :
mas belajar laravel dari 0 dimana ya
2026-06-12 00:57:43
0
raffff050
raffffff :
kelas terbuka bg
2026-08-27 11:52:29
0
syncred_01
🫀 :
" dea afrizall " tidaaaaak😅
2026-06-12 04:53:59
6
ekanugraha093
Endless :
Bisa hack ig kah bang?
2026-08-10 06:01:29
0
dimslwly2
KING BONCOS :
@ p
2026-08-04 21:31:57
0
segramsi
deniki :
bang belajar api dan mysql yg enak mana bang ?
2026-07-26 17:39:54
0
rdwan5345
Rdwan :
channel pengantar tidur disaat insom
2026-06-11 23:35:40
1
maskul_ae
MaskuL! :
LEgend semua itu
2026-07-29 17:55:27
0
rahmasaffittri
Rahma Saffittri :
keren ka
2026-08-18 06:18:47
0
zizezuzuzeze
shuttt :
wpu bener bangettt
2026-08-05 09:22:40
0
apk.gmail.com
no name :
yang lebih penting adalah praktek yaa bukan cuman teori, kalau lu merasa paham coba lu bikin program sendiri contek dikit ngga apa apa kamu lu beneran mentok, selama gue di program, banyakin praktek yang penting basic nyaa lu pahamin.
2026-06-12 05:38:47
4
ryuu_u5
ryuu :
kelas terbuka juga bang
2026-07-08 08:07:44
1
pamitnyanganter
Pamitnya nganter ™ :
2026-06-11 19:01:20
0
bimasrafi
Bimas Rafi :
Kasi rekomendasi chanel youtube untuk belajar otodidak figma donk mas😅🙏
2026-06-12 07:29:10
2
anjingsayatidurmiring
Anjing Saya Tidur Miring :
kak monitornya apa
2026-06-13 01:03:17
0
inginberubahmmk
Muaraolshop :
kelas terbuka gk dilirik
2026-06-16 11:58:50
0
lynerxyx
🅥™ :
bolehnnih
2026-08-17 23:46:45
0
kharisrizki
kharisrizki :
sepakat bang👍
2026-07-08 01:01:13
0
aldirabizar
aldirabizar :
RPL...rekayasa perangkat lunak
2026-06-18 06:54:17
0
m_furqnnn
GalacticVista :
makasi bang😊
2026-06-11 22:05:28
0
To see more videos from user @dimaslabs_, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

DUTE With @Kᴀɴxᴀ !!!   You mean oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #ursbebo1Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative:mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin bad day_yes?2021😇. 👉. 2026💔 ** Let it still look firm + -1 confident even though again _ bad mood the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Aυ-thoritative outfit = make people auto reluc-tant. ###* 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day *** 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected ** Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. * ** Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. * * * Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong ** Top: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized ** Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching color ** Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers *** Vibes: *** Mysterious, focused, not much drama. * * 3. Old Money Clean Look * * Expensive look without big logo ** Tops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca ** Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color ** Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. ###* Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * * Do not most acces-sories: * * 1 watch is enough ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: '#BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #Cle " width="135" height="240">
DUTE With @Kᴀɴxᴀ !!!  You mean "authoritative guy outfit " for ngastain_bad day_ yes?🍺🏨** Let it still look firm+confident even though again_bad mood_, the key: simple,neat, and neutral color.Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * * Top: * * Plain Oxford shirt navy, black,or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. - * * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black.No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, Chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * * Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. - * * Vibes:* * Calm but dominant.Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong - * * Top: * * Black crew neck / Henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * * Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Over shirt or chore jacket matching color - * * Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers * * * Vibes : * * * Mysterious, focused not much drama. * * 3. Old money Clean look * * Expensive look without big logo - * * Tops: * * Neat polo shit or earth tone linen shirt: olive cream mocca -* * Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off- white color - * * Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. --- # # # * Authoritative key Let Bad Day Lose:* 1.* * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2.* * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash,olive = auto firm 3.* * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair,nails,clean shoes.Messy = authority drop 4.* * Do not must accessories: * * 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag #ursbebo1Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative:mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin bad day_yes?2021😇. 👉. 2026💔 ** Let it still look firm + -1 confident even though again _ bad mood the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Aυ-thoritative outfit = make people auto reluc-tant. ###* 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day *** 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected ** Top: * * Plain oxford shirt navy, black, or white color. Roll up the sleeves a little. * Subordinate: * * Chino pants / ankle pants khaki color, charcoal, or black. No torn. - * * Shoes: * * Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. * ** Extra: * * Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. * * * Vibes: * * * Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside. * * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * * The easiest but the effect is strong ** Top: * * Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized ** Bottom: * * Black material pants or black wash slim fit jeans - * * Outer: * * Overshirt or chore jacket matching color ** Shoes: * * Boots or full black sneakers *** Vibes: *** Mysterious, focused, not much drama. * * 3. Old Money Clean Look * * Expensive look without big logo ** Tops: * * Neat polo shirt or earth tone linen shirt: olive, cream, mocca ** Bottom: * * Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color ** Shoes: * * White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * * Extra: * * Leather belt, smooth hair neat * * * Vibes: * * * Adult, classy, bad day so don't dare to disturb. ###* Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * * Fit is king: * * Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * * Dark & neutral color: * * Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * * Neat from the ends of the hair: * * Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * * Do not most acces-sories: * * 1 watch is enough ###* Hashtag #BadDay Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: '#BerwibawaDulu BadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #Cle

About