@katong.kano: It is definitely NOT normal to be this good at singing😂🇵🇭 #philippines #singing #normaldayinphilippines #american #filipino

Luke Anderson
Luke Anderson
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 12 June 2026 03:26:37 GMT
1628116
197972
383
2459

Music

Download

Comments

itsmejhoncy__
jancee :
inupuan lang ha, ako iniyakan ko e
2026-06-15 06:43:56
6812
asajar20
MR. JL :
hmmm🙈🙈
2026-06-12 15:33:58
3448
itsssmeemark
Mark. :
wala yan sa kapitbahay namin kumanta nang natutulog ba ang dyos di man lang tinanong kung nakatulog ba kami.
2026-07-19 01:22:00
553
dredddyyyyy
dredddyyyyy :
That’s ME😭😍
2026-06-12 05:02:15
8861
carlqqqq2
MIMA :
that song is very basic
2026-07-08 09:33:34
37
xyzjc01
🧎🏽‍♀️‍➡️ :
90% of Filipino are good at singing and I'm proud to be the part of the 10%
2026-07-27 14:29:28
38
d._.b000
seb :
inupuan lang yung high notes😭
2026-06-14 07:25:46
1463
not_mee467
ram :
normal day in philippines btw.🙂
2026-08-05 05:25:35
4
musebyhaira
️ :
and his sitting like that's is so impressive 👏
2026-06-13 11:41:15
200
jljljljljljllllllj
jie ^᪲᪲᪲ :
whatever, your hair looks freaking good😩
2026-06-12 12:21:14
112
manman_loves_u
high_low_view_saw_much😘 :
kinanta ko yan, ako lang nasaktan HAHAHA
2026-06-12 10:04:02
481
nathaniel585426
nathaniel585426 :
that's one of the hardest male songs in opm because of the BREATHING you need to sustain those consistent high notes all throughout from the second verse to the last chorus. that is a very tough and exhausting song. kudos to this guy!
2026-06-17 11:26:45
67
noitsnotokay3
Tender Juicy Hotdog :
btw na logged out din ba kau sa fb and messenger?
2026-06-12 14:13:56
395
yhukie12
YUKI :
kanino na???
2026-06-15 05:32:19
203
__taweng__
jooee :
ok, nasa tono sya with heartfelt modulation pero sa pronunciation medyo hindi sya ok kasi ilang beses ko na sinabi kung anong problema. from gentle, calm, serious, crying, to pleading voice ginawa ko na lahat but it never change. and now ang hindi ko na lang masabi is how painful it is to keep us. I mean, is it even worth it to fight? coz maybe I'm just the only one who still keeps holding on, while you?
2026-07-31 06:11:47
12
_mcxycrg_
_mēēk_ :
mind you he's just sitting there belting this song
2026-06-23 06:28:09
16
ken_zyren_bitaraaaaa
billy_ghin :
naiintindihan nyaba kinakanta ni kuya?
2026-06-13 18:11:27
30
ehvonnie
Vhoni :
kalingaw gyud naay free concert samot nag pista
2026-06-12 03:39:57
49
daxxxseven
daxxseven :
inupuan lang... 😂❤️😂❤️
2026-06-14 14:08:14
6
sikreeeeeettt
coticotibear :
nawalan nang messanger ngayon✋
2026-06-12 14:16:23
7
margarittrodriguez888
WangChan :
i thought he just play as background butttt live 😂🥰🥰🥰
2026-06-14 12:27:33
10
roseinwinterland
roseinwinterland :
if i am familiar with their next song, I will just sing along with them while lying on my bed and scrolling on my phone
2026-06-15 15:07:56
8
ervx_0
kerv. :
first
2026-06-12 03:29:40
10
uchiwa1253
çlēméñt :
it's notmal
2026-06-12 03:33:43
6
To see more videos from user @katong.kano, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About