@kyairoh_06: usad na hoy #kuyajobert #fyp #relatable #motivation #Love

k
k
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Saturday 13 June 2026 02:58:28 GMT
1576024
280764
525
33081

Music

Download

Comments

kow451
. :
it's been 3 years jo i miss you😐
2026-08-31 06:56:00
0
g4brizw0rld
Gabᶻ 𝗓 𐰁 :
Let go niyo na `yan twin, kamahal mahal ka `wag kang mag stay sa isang sitwasyon na ikaw lang nahihirapan, oras na para umusad, mahalin mo rin sarili mo.
2026-06-13 07:52:58
4032
mywiee_
ellyy :
Hindi pa din ako makawala Jo.
2026-06-13 08:40:06
1286
c.rtnylvss
love :
Thank you sa 6 na taon, let’s move on twinn
2026-06-14 16:13:02
113
biyargg
🦖 :
balikan ko to, remind me guys
2026-06-13 12:21:13
390
cainxvx
cain :
you will always have a space in my heart but I won't pursue/entertain you anymore, for my peace. For our peace.
2026-06-13 04:46:45
163
no8_1
mamoshi :
I still get triggered by him, but I no longer let it hold me down. I guess I'm so close mag move-on? One day, I will be able to sing this song w all of my heart ☝🏻🫶🏻
2026-06-13 11:39:00
33
ynxeza
𓍯𓂃 :
hindi ko deserve ang ganong treatment.
2026-06-13 11:46:50
146
ciri.cici
Ali :
let go mo nayan beh. meron pang mas better
2026-06-15 09:49:49
56
tomjarred
tomato :
tanggap ko na jo.
2026-06-15 03:11:02
30
zunshinexi
Zunshine :
Actually it’s much more better to let go rather than waiting for that person to change, If that person wants to change that person will change for themselves, and also they are a lot of people that you will meet too.
2026-06-13 10:36:02
28
kaevcxs_
sol. :
When I finally had enough self-respect to walk away, but that was the loml, frfr.
2026-06-14 22:15:40
15
elhdhsjbsh
️j :
okay na sya, kaya okay na ako don. : )
2026-06-13 06:51:25
30
jsussjsjsj_
𝑍. :
repost ko nalang sa future
2026-06-13 14:15:58
5
hshakshsheuus
_ :
jo, di talaga e mahal ko pa
2026-06-21 21:40:28
5
._shamsanctuary
🪽 :
thankyou for 36 months, 156.54 weeks, 1,095 days, 26,280 hours, 1,576,800 minutes, 94,672,800 seconds ;)
2026-06-13 05:17:47
87
akoiibabawhindiangicing
jai :
ang sarap sa pakiramdam promise, para kang tinanggalan ng malaking bato sa puso mo. Ang gaan at ang payapa nung nakagraduate na ako sakanya, it takes time pero ang saya saya ko kasi nakaalis na ako sa restaurant na hindi sa akin nagseserve. Ngayon masasabi ko talagang, nakalaya na ako :)
2026-06-13 14:54:58
8
czcha.i
bini giselle :
i’m still inlove with you, kahit sino i-try kong kausapin na iba para lang makalimutan ka—ikaw pa rin nasa isip at puso ko. my love for you was, no, is *still* genuine. you prolly won’t see this because hindi na tayo mutuals, i just wanna express how i miss you so damn much. i’m scared to reach out, i’m scared to look desperate. i wanna be with you, again. lets talk again, please. you know who you are. 🙁☝🏻
2026-06-15 11:43:38
6
xbae_
ashie :
so true, it took me 4-5 years before I can finally let go of him. And I hope he knows that I love and loved him, deeply and genuinely. Just like the way he loved me.
2026-06-13 15:41:27
5
sugarkanedy
dang :
mas okay na ko ngayon jo
2026-08-10 02:53:35
4
To see more videos from user @kyairoh_06, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About