@patco_boy: Replying to @michael.njoroge_ "Siezi pewa pressure na watu ka onyango tate"#fypfyypシfyp #kenyantiktok🇰🇪 #matharetiktokers #rapwithpatcoboy #Northside💱
This is an impressive musical work. Every element—from the lyrics to the rhythm and vocal delivery—comes together seamlessly. one of the sane musicians in Kenya 🇰🇪. ... unaanguka unaamka... wengine wana anguka nayo🤣🤣🤣 that's the difference between you and them.
2026-08-07 01:46:32
2
🤞kelly :
Bro this is awesome, keep it
2026-08-03 15:41:02
2
DND 7D :
Great when logic, understanding and confidence meets poetic flow
2026-06-25 23:29:48
6
Ddj Palmer Kenya :
You're my inspiration 💛 today bro...keep going,you deserve the sky ✨️❤️
2026-07-25 19:35:16
4
Veejay Mchina +254 :
Nakukubali nikiwa DIANI UKUNDA✌️✌️✌️
2026-06-14 17:57:30
16
Maggy Kefa :
umenibamba Sana aki nimekupenda tuh hvyo bure
2026-07-24 18:56:19
6
teddy :
nimeona kenya tushafika mbali walai....tutakusurport bro
2026-06-15 07:01:41
19
👑F💕SANTAH💫🇰🇪 :
Challenge kwa hii beat nakam maake sure ume repost 🥰💪but uko best
2026-06-14 18:14:53
14
@DHE BADMAN DAVIDO 254 :
finally badest rapper in Africa 🔥🔥🔥
2026-06-14 20:25:51
5
Faith Miracle official Music :
huyu n ww?? anyway nataka collabo na ww
2026-06-15 21:47:02
7
Tyler Eppie🇰🇪🎤 :
Mad bro🔥🔥
2026-06-14 20:33:12
6
Søîtêz🔴⚪ :
imechelewa bt itafika kwa Dua🤲🏻
2026-06-15 15:59:08
5
@KELLINS 254 OFFICIAL :
walai NI deadly💯💥💪🎵🎵🎵🇰🇪🇰🇪🇰🇪
2026-06-15 09:58:27
2
ANDAI🇰🇪🇱🇷 :
big up man
2026-06-15 08:41:14
1
yohbby cain 🌟🌟 :
awooooooo motoooo🫵🫵🫵💥
2026-06-15 10:37:48
1
Maasai Mrasta💚♥️💛 :
yako siwezi pita Bila heart 💪💪💪... deadly manze💪💪
2026-06-15 06:57:39
1
Prezzo :
iko YouTube mkuu??☺️🎵🎶🎵🎶
2026-06-14 19:36:26
2
🌹Krime ✨Daughter 🌹 :
🥰
2026-06-14 22:28:50
1
phoenix rise 50 :
bro YouTube yako ni ??
2026-06-14 18:31:24
1
peter pinchez :
vile inafaaa ala .....🔥🔥🔥 mbele iko sawa .....pressure ya nn apana tambua
2026-06-15 21:23:50
1
man_a_jose :
patco sku zombo
2026-06-15 13:19:47
0
hillaryijeji6 :
kali mkuu keep going tutakusupport
2026-06-15 07:27:53
0
To see more videos from user @patco_boy, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.