@user133536259797: 린(リン) - 그대라는 시(あなたという詩)|한일톱텐쇼 31회

후후승후후
후후승후후
Open In TikTok:
Region: KR
Saturday 20 June 2026 01:56:05 GMT
736343
81823
731
2263

Music

Download

Comments

diamii0_0
diamiiii :
I miss the days when K-drama OSTs were sung by legendary artists like Lyn, Gummy, Davichi, Punch, Exo Chen and Taeyeon. Today's OSTs just don't feel the same. Huhuhu
2026-06-22 03:45:12
4565
lifeof.meh
Leotenth :
Lyn, Gummy, Taeyeon kalo udh nyanyi ost pasti dramanya bagusss…
2026-06-21 16:54:55
2086
reksperfum0
Eda😊 :
my favorite OST of Hotel De Luna🥰🥲❤️
2026-06-21 13:09:39
1858
brxx.vy
brxx.vy :
Vibes nya the legend of the blue sea bgttt😭😭
2026-06-21 16:40:08
2205
rinjooniekive_29
jerukkkkkkk🍊 ⟭⟬⟬⟭ :
gue secara ga sadar langsung "onje buto inji"😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
2026-06-22 05:21:43
1983
chewchuchwe
chewchuchwe :
Ito lang ata ang OST na na surpass niya ang popularity ng show. Like mas alam ng mga tao yung song kesa yung show😭
2026-06-21 23:54:16
568
ss893387
Ani :
Ost hotel del luna emang bagus semua,gx ada yg gx enak👏
2026-06-21 21:52:40
889
3159671heang
H.🫧 :
She makes the song sound so Legend the blue sea- You are my destiny vibe.
2026-06-22 05:49:45
313
regh_gi
Regh :
Lembrei deles, fiquei arrepiada 😭
2026-06-21 22:41:10
420
sunoomicuchurrumin
Flav :
He llorado con todos los ost que esa mujer ha cantado, y la amo
2026-06-21 21:15:24
17
putriiii_1405
JastipNomnom_Krw★ :
ost "hotel deluna" semua nyaa gue sukaa lagii🥹🥹
2026-06-24 12:42:55
17
negi_3331
naofumi :
"Wherever you go, that's where I'll follow" for 1300 yrs:((
2026-06-27 04:21:10
21
shennarodrigues35
Shenna 👑쉬나 :
Uma das maiores vozes da Coreia do sul....
2026-06-22 21:00:02
6
bebymiu
Uciii☀ :
dia tu klo nynyi ada geter geternya dn selalu bikin merinding 😭😭😭
2026-06-21 14:54:56
106
rainheart27
Rain Heart :
banyak ost lynn yg gw suka, tp untuk lagu ini gw lebih suka versi aslinya taeyeon.. 😊
2026-06-21 15:35:07
314
bi.ayi4
cosmos✨ :
lagi nabung buat ngundang Lyn di acara nikahan aku, udh ada tabungan 10rb, kira-kira kurang brp lagi yaa?🥰
2026-06-22 04:17:29
111
strawberry.cheese_cake
strawberry.cheese_cake :
suaranya mengandung cinta 2 masa modern x joseon, ntar ujungnya salah satu jadi ubi
2026-06-23 09:41:32
17
charilaaattee
chaching :
Im a casual listener to this song, but its too vibrato-ish and short on the verses😭😭😭 original is still better
2026-06-22 13:13:09
96
kaihoplensitlhou
hope :
I miss HOTEL DE LUNA 😭
2026-06-21 18:44:22
109
yeolmj
wendy :
Lynn tuh salah satu solois/sering ngisi ost yg suaranya khas bangett 😭
2026-06-22 03:58:58
16
To see more videos from user @user133536259797, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About