bisa dikatakan we love each other tp dianya ga prnh mau take the chance krn dia blm seberani itu untuk berkomitmen, katanya takut nyakitin aku dgn sikap dia yg blm stabil itu. tp dia beneran mau aku, di sisi lain dia blm selesai sm dirinya sendiri🥺
2026-06-22 08:19:51
714
lii :
i knew you'd haunt all of my what if's
2026-06-22 17:04:45
7
shan :
sino na?
2026-06-21 11:43:10
181
itsnotmeY :
THE POTENTIAL AND THE TENSION
2026-06-23 15:32:21
141
Via :
and suddenly, I hated they way I was so avoidant, not only to my feelings, but also to him.
2026-06-21 11:40:16
274
klare :
eh parehas nag silent quitting
2026-06-21 11:22:40
88
Soulja☠︎︎ :
sana di moko nakilala nang husto
2026-06-21 14:38:16
24
Mariann :
Hindi sana ako nag-assume kung hindi nya ako trinato ng iba sa iba nyang kaibigan eh, kung hindi nya ginawa at sinabi yung mga yun. Sya na rin mismong nagsabi noon "Binago mo ako at pinapasaya", edi sinong hindi mag-aassume diba, di nyo ako masisi na nag-assume kasi akala ko may something kasi pinafeel nyang may something
2026-06-23 20:15:27
15
sunset :
we both choose to be friends even after having feelings to eachother.....
2026-06-21 15:31:12
15
9 :
ok silent repost
2026-06-21 11:38:41
20
scarlettfrappucino :
still my biggest what if
2026-06-22 11:10:01
26
user26102309 :
"and we almost, we almost knew what love was" 😔
2026-06-25 07:29:43
14
kanissaa :
selama deket gw gapernah ada publish apapun dan ga banyak yg tau, giliran orang-orang pada tau malah udahan
2026-06-23 15:53:14
19
K :
I miss him but he's the one who ruined us, I gave him multiple chances tapos sa huli when everything is not good his solution is always hiwalayan ako (limang beses nya akong iniwan)
2026-06-23 15:43:15
6
ceyji :
i miss u my Engr. :)
2026-06-21 14:19:38
15
J A M♡ :
it's been 2 months no contact
2026-06-21 12:05:11
5
4mryhk3 :
I miss you and I don't hate you. Only if you could be more honest on me, we would be like this in the first place. Please forgive for saying things I didn't mean, I was consume by anger and didn't realized I was ready hurting you.
Please don't ever call my name.
2026-06-21 14:53:10
22
rein_who_well :
Eh na ghost ko🥺🖤
2026-06-21 11:01:20
10
Nonsense :
The realization after the Almost
2026-06-23 08:44:29
10
To see more videos from user @looveleigh, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.