something in me was healed seeing these boys' friendship. thank you mga nak🥺🥺
2026-06-23 08:28:37
262
Leah Varon :
Best DAVRAA line up ever assembled🫶
2026-06-23 17:15:16
55
Leii ☪ :
Ano name ni Damag? Sorry na di ko maintindihan eh 😭
2026-07-02 09:42:25
28
c e l i s t i n e :
Salamat, Davraa boys, sa pag-heal sa akoa ug sa paghatag ug kalipay sa amo. 🤍
Labi na karon nga naa na si Bobet sa langit, mas bug-at ang tanan. But we will continue to support all of you and cheer for you every step of the way. I know Bobet would be proud of everything you achieve. 🤍
Thank you for the memories, the smiles, and the happiness you brought into our lives. We love and support all of you, always. 🤍
2026-06-21 07:32:18
130
Prnxcezs :
same name si macky at jm??
2026-07-05 12:34:39
3
lei :
wala si Bulasa?
2026-07-06 02:29:44
3
Rei :
Padayon, DAVRAA boys 🥰
2026-06-23 06:35:51
22
Mayari luna 🌙 :
Rhysus "Bite Size " Bajenting 🥰🥰 cutiee
2026-06-30 05:23:20
3
Camillee Finds🛒 :
Praying for all of youu!!🥰😇
2026-06-24 12:44:10
6
remzzz :
ka birthday ni JM si mama😭
2026-08-17 15:03:36
0
Sol aire :
my off campus boys ☹️🥹
2026-06-24 14:00:00
11
Evelyn Fernandez :
Pinaka magandang name sa kanila c elijah Wayne saka Al Ivx ❤️
2026-08-11 03:14:15
0
Juli 🌼 :
true talaga to! tas everytime mag lilive sila sinasabi nila na para mawala daw yung lungkot nila pero ako talaga yung super duper happy sa mga kalokohan nila 🥺
2026-06-25 12:41:36
8
Justinekeythe🦖✨ :
cute ni Rhysus
2026-07-07 13:26:40
0
bb :
Wanaa attach nako😭😭
2026-06-24 12:56:54
0
sam :
uhm siason🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
2026-07-16 06:01:21
0
@Ms.Liza Gemini20 :
padayon DAVRAA boys.. nkakamis jersey #2 😔
2026-06-30 10:38:47
0
. :
pero habang pinapanood ko ulit ung Davraa boys/team naiiyak ako kasi wala na si kuya rene☹️😭
2026-07-05 01:37:43
0
𝓙𝓪𝓲 ♡ :
Rene Clert N. Baterbonia 💖
Elijah Wayne D. Quintao 💖
2026-07-03 15:29:33
0
MAMUSHiiiii :
missing them so baaad😭
2026-06-25 08:20:12
0
To see more videos from user @heycelistinee, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.