@onlyybrenduhh: #texturedhair #curlyhairproducts #haircare #curlyhair #hairtok Note: This is NOT Ai Generated 😤 (Sa canva ako lahat nag eedit ng mga garne kasi maarte akong nilalang pagdating sa mga elements and positioning)
You don't need all of these guys for those who want to save money, just buy leave in conditioner for Hydration and Just any Oil for hair to get Rid of Gel cast for smooth lock in moisture
2026-07-25 11:12:40
51
just.heleina :
How does hair lotion and leave on conditioner differ?
2026-07-18 10:37:01
0
ponce :
ang mahal maging curly hair 🥹🥹
2026-07-11 03:43:47
264
Ryuu °•♪★†° :
I just wish that local brands here in the Philippines would make fragrance‑free curly hair products for those who have sensitive skin..
2026-06-23 05:42:32
13
SIOPAO :
cheepest products in the pic from leave in to moouse please rec
2026-07-26 10:09:40
1
maiiii20 :
anpng magandang gel??? binoboycott ko bench dahil sa model nila eh 😭
2026-07-19 01:45:00
2
Rina Zeec :
babe how do you layer these? i mean ano mauuna? in general ba ok ung how you organized (in order) the products here?
2026-07-25 08:59:54
1
jey🎻 :
guys suggest naman po kayo kung ano magandang product for LOW POROSITY HAIR - WAVY HAIR PO yung buhok ko pls plsss help mehhhh
2026-08-15 00:10:38
2
` :
pwede ba di nalang mag leave-in conditioner?
2026-07-13 00:00:19
2
hange zoë streak tayo :
guys maganda ba yung shatta for wavy frizzy hair? 😭
2026-07-23 03:19:44
3
asawa ni juhoon𓍯𓂃𓏧♡ :
pwede po bang leave-in conditioner and gel lang ang gagamitin ko?
2026-07-04 13:04:52
7
Lolietta :
ano pp muna pwede unahing bilhin jan as girly na walang pera😂😂
2026-07-19 05:11:37
1
anreo :
ano po difference nang leave in and essence 😭😭😭
2026-07-05 14:42:29
0
elenor☘️ :
me nag diy nalng
conditioner+gel
2026-07-14 22:50:00
0
Piyyappi :
masakit po sa ulo ko yung curls by zenutrients 🥲
2026-07-25 15:50:04
0
Tina🎀 :
pwede leave in conditioner and mousse lng gagamitin?
2026-07-27 01:25:22
2
Fakeu :
Masyado ka daw magaling mag edit kaya sinabi niyang "ai generated"
2026-06-23 05:18:41
7
woop :
ano mas strong manghold sa curls, mousse or gel?
2026-07-06 11:30:39
1
. :
pwede ba keratin?
2026-06-27 02:25:02
1
Ἰερεμίας :
mahal ng based 😭
2026-07-11 12:14:09
0
Brenduhh | Curly Ally 🌼 :
Hi everyone, just wanted to clarify something that this edit is NOT a step by step routine. This is just to show some of the curly hair products that are out there and I just grouped them by type. 👉👈
2026-07-26 00:01:01
3
PatrickT18 :
hi ano po maganda for low porosity curly hair?
2026-06-24 06:21:57
1
🪬 :
pangit po ang cantu sa buhok 🥲
2026-07-24 19:28:47
1
To see more videos from user @onlyybrenduhh, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.