@cicichania96:

Pororo Shop
Pororo Shop
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 23 June 2026 04:39:26 GMT
890169
32966
1610
675

Music

Download

Comments

fitrizahra524
Fitri Zahra💖🌷🥰 :
gk bisa nge bedain, mana mak nya pororo tolonggg😭😭
2026-06-26 04:16:37
959
azzahra.amalia080812
Ara :
yang mana yang asli
2026-06-23 05:13:41
299
_phanteraleo
# :
alamakk ada 2😭
2026-06-23 04:47:24
381
wargakonoha1122
warga+62🙃 :
abang roro sama oni lagi akur nih ceritanya 🤭
2026-06-23 04:42:12
583
raisacollections
Raisa Collections :
Ini oni sm pororo
2026-06-25 05:15:08
16
adawididisini
Widi :
Lah ada dua, yang jahat yang mana guys 😭
2026-06-23 06:48:48
37
tien_palangkaraya
✧⃝•͙͙Queen👑Black🖤 :
aura Mak nya Pororo gak bisa di samain 🥰 fix baju merah emaknya Pororo 🥰
2026-06-25 05:38:02
35
airyaiyr
frverlovyouuu :
satuin sama kak nadia omara pleass😭
2026-07-11 13:02:05
42
yessysantoso.16
yessy :
yang aktip banget berati tuh maknya si roro bolo..
2026-06-27 01:57:28
14
putri_tunggal992
💞 Wulandari 💞 :
ini yg Mak Roro yg maneee😩😩
2026-06-23 05:11:31
39
yaya_mrcpl
yaya_mrcpl :
ini adek kakak atau emang kembar yaa🥰
2026-06-28 14:28:33
39
bangbiyofficial
( 𝕀𝔾 : @𝕓𝕘.𝕓𝕓𝕪_ ) 🔐 :
ini tuu ibarat PORORO sama ONI gak sihh .. pliss jawab !! 😭🙏
2026-07-14 19:38:41
7
4pril1aa4_
greentea :
tambahin Nadia omara GK!!😭
2026-06-23 05:58:19
14
fashioncarmi_33
Fashion Carmi_33 :
tolong yg mana mama pororoo
2026-06-28 12:14:07
5
bocil_maung1
❞𝒇ᴧ :
Roro sama oni ini😭
2026-06-23 05:44:16
10
rajademon83
@DE4444DY :
lah baru tau maknya roro kembar ya 😅
2026-06-23 05:30:56
8
jeje_laundry
Jeje :
tiba2 ada yang KW 😭😭😭
2026-06-23 10:56:24
7
tyararara683
𝑻 𝒀 𝑨 𝑹 𝑨 🐸 :
tambahin satu lagi amel hasibuan😂
2026-07-16 06:00:52
16
itakrn712
Mamata :
1 ajh pusing, ini malah ada 2😂😂
2026-08-05 02:27:12
3
marianaaa0099
Mariana_09🌷 :
emak Pororo yg mana
2026-07-26 04:17:59
0
arumskr04
S :
Mak pororo yang baju merah kerudung coklat kan?😭
2026-08-07 12:58:52
4
reska790
RESKA :
eMak nya Pororo yg mna... maaf aq KL ada org kembar begini susah bedain 🙏🙏🙏
2026-08-09 16:49:39
1
ranginldr.id
Rangin LDR :
baju merah mak e pororo😁
2026-07-12 03:08:48
4
hestylastria
Hestylastria :
mamak nya pororo yang mana guys
2026-08-02 10:45:08
1
To see more videos from user @cicichania96, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

my mums sunday scaries cake but make it a little different (i just saw the oranges in the kitchen and thought why NOT add them in, i love this combo) you’ll need: - 200g unsalted butter, softened - 200g caster sugar - 1tsp vanilla extract - zest of 2 oranges - 3 eggs - 250g plain flour - 3tsp baking powder - 3tsp cocoa powder - 50ml milk method: 1. begin by beating the butter, sugar and orange zest until light and fluffy (a few mins!). *you can also use a hand whisk* 2. add in the eggs one at a time, whisking until fully incorporated in between. 3. now add in the flour, baking powder and half of the milk. 4. using a large spoon, fold through until the flour is fully incorporated. 5. spoon 2/3 of the mixture into a lined 900g loaf tin and set to one side. 6. add in the cocoa powder and remaining milk to the rest of the cake batter and stir until fully combined. 7. now spoon the chocolate batter on top of the cake batter already in the tin. 8. using a blunt table knife, begin to carefully swirl through the cake mix until the chocolate and orange mix is lightly marbled together. (don’t overdo it!) 9. preheat the oven to 180c (or 160fan) and bake the cake for 50 mins to 1hr. after 50 minutes, open the oven door and poke the cake all the way though with a wooden skewer to check if it is baked all the way through. if it comes out clean, it’s ready - if not, leave for another 10 minutes or so. 10. remove from the oven and dust with icing sugar. 11. carefully lift the cake from the tin and peel away the paper. 12. leave for at least 10 minutes before slicing as it will be fragile! 13. serve whilst warm in thick slices and leave as it is or top with greek yogurt / crème fraiche / double cream… enjoy🍊🍊🍊(we have been using paul hollywoods recipe for this for YEARS and it works every time! i just slightly adjusted it this time xx) #EasyRecipes #marblecake #cake #baking #yogurt
my mums sunday scaries cake but make it a little different (i just saw the oranges in the kitchen and thought why NOT add them in, i love this combo) you’ll need: - 200g unsalted butter, softened - 200g caster sugar - 1tsp vanilla extract - zest of 2 oranges - 3 eggs - 250g plain flour - 3tsp baking powder - 3tsp cocoa powder - 50ml milk method: 1. begin by beating the butter, sugar and orange zest until light and fluffy (a few mins!). *you can also use a hand whisk* 2. add in the eggs one at a time, whisking until fully incorporated in between. 3. now add in the flour, baking powder and half of the milk. 4. using a large spoon, fold through until the flour is fully incorporated. 5. spoon 2/3 of the mixture into a lined 900g loaf tin and set to one side. 6. add in the cocoa powder and remaining milk to the rest of the cake batter and stir until fully combined. 7. now spoon the chocolate batter on top of the cake batter already in the tin. 8. using a blunt table knife, begin to carefully swirl through the cake mix until the chocolate and orange mix is lightly marbled together. (don’t overdo it!) 9. preheat the oven to 180c (or 160fan) and bake the cake for 50 mins to 1hr. after 50 minutes, open the oven door and poke the cake all the way though with a wooden skewer to check if it is baked all the way through. if it comes out clean, it’s ready - if not, leave for another 10 minutes or so. 10. remove from the oven and dust with icing sugar. 11. carefully lift the cake from the tin and peel away the paper. 12. leave for at least 10 minutes before slicing as it will be fragile! 13. serve whilst warm in thick slices and leave as it is or top with greek yogurt / crème fraiche / double cream… enjoy🍊🍊🍊(we have been using paul hollywoods recipe for this for YEARS and it works every time! i just slightly adjusted it this time xx) #EasyRecipes #marblecake #cake #baking #yogurt

About