@so.raffy: @Teviant lipulence swatch party on my light-medium skin tone with neutral undertone 💗 #beautyph #makeupph #teviant

r★ffy
r★ffy
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 23 June 2026 10:00:35 GMT
13303
558
61
46

Music

Download

Comments

abtkurniawan
Albert Kurniawan :
Hope u like them Raffy :):):)
2026-06-23 12:14:43
9
inadgd
ina 🧿 :
love-le, lovebite!
2026-06-23 10:43:22
4
c__k.r
ck𓍯𓂃𓏧ꫂ :
I love how their products look and feel, however, the shades are a bit too bright for my liking. I hope they expand their color range and include more muted, toned-down options in the future.
2026-06-25 10:54:35
0
rondellova
ronnie | ig: @rondellova :
Omg pls suggest a shade for a medium tan morena aka me !!!
2026-06-23 10:13:58
0
soigneren
soigneren :
ano po yung skintone nyo? may olive overtone po kayo?
2026-06-23 19:23:02
0
cmbelano
Cha :
Love bite!!
2026-06-24 04:00:16
0
mum_maria29
Maria :
anong shade yaaaan bet ko 🥺😅
2026-06-23 13:10:12
1
dauntlessyennnnn
Yennn 💠🩵 :
All shades looks pretty on you!!! 😍
2026-06-24 04:57:13
1
lovechoti
choti :
love bite!!! 💋
2026-06-24 03:34:59
0
shelovesandbleedtodeath
mnemosyyynnneee :
ang shala ng packaging nilaaa. sa matte series nila, ano pong pwede for fair to light neutral?? yung pwede for everyday sa school (college) or business presentations HAHAHA
2026-06-23 10:49:15
0
lovepreshoes
yel :
pls suggest po ng lippie for light skined cool tone (ayaw ko po ng super ma-red) thank u sm 💗
2026-06-23 10:24:17
0
thriftymommah
thriftymommah🍀 :
I'd go for love bite
2026-06-24 19:13:24
0
moneekerrr
moneekerrr :
Wow bridal lippies! 😭❤️
2026-06-23 10:49:58
1
iwant2bhappyfree
iwant2bhappy&free :
why some are matte some are glossy
2026-06-23 18:10:52
0
jessicabautista1325
Jess :
Wow ang ganda
2026-06-24 06:24:57
0
meowmisskittycait
caitlin :
mauubos agad yan si titleholder! pero ang ganda lahat🥰 ty for the swatch partyyyy
2026-06-23 10:24:55
0
alphaikaros10
GlenDUH :
kahit 1 case lang masaya na ako, omg sobrang luxe ng dating!
2026-06-24 01:51:15
0
chabelachiqi
chabela | beautymaxxer :
Tysm !!
2026-06-29 14:01:30
0
viaanntan
V🩷 :
Bakit naman 7 shades ang gusto ko ano na 😅
2026-06-23 14:51:28
1
bianqueeks
Beeyah :
ang gandaaaa. umiiyak na ang wallet ko 🥲
2026-06-23 11:17:38
1
thea.luzzz
thea.luzzz • P-beauty enjoyer :
Halaaa super bet 😍😍 but gusto ko yung love le, effortless, and love bite. All from the satin line 😍
2026-06-26 09:20:37
0
kingivansia
KINGZIE 👑 :
GANDA NG SHADES😍😍😍
2026-06-23 15:21:34
0
.joshuji
ً :
omg!! what shades kaya similar sa absidy pink skies, grwm constance and enigma bare? 🥹 i want an mlbb or pale shade (cuz i also do gradient lip combo) i have fair skin hehe idk what to buy lol 😭 pls
2026-06-23 17:40:08
0
roceroaubrey
aub ♡ :
GANDA NG PACKAGINGGG 😭😭😭
2026-06-23 10:38:22
1
To see more videos from user @so.raffy, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About