@anothersideofme.7: #anothersideofme

another side of me
another side of me
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Thursday 25 June 2026 10:37:15 GMT
332133
53254
92
6073

Music

Download

Comments

j.aezii
ꪔ̤̮ :
I js really have to accept the fact that it’s over between us.. but I hope you find the happiness that you deserve and I hope the universe treats u well, I hope you succeed in life. I’m proud of you and I’ll always rooting for you : )
2026-07-12 07:58:31
77
alaskkkaaaaa
alaska :
I miss u every morning, every night, every day
2026-07-19 13:45:47
9
youaresnazzy
Userhi🦇 :
But still wish it was with me
2026-06-30 17:27:34
41
jsmneevnn
rainee 𝜗ৎ :
i hope the world is gentler to u, martin ❤️‍🩹
2026-07-13 18:29:30
1
magical.matcha
✨ A S T A R E A✨ :
I really Wish him well, cause many times there is some reflect from me to contact him cause what he post make me to concern but i know if i come it will break him when he already doing really well i think surviving no contact, and if i come again it will ruin it all, so i pray and pray the universe hold him gently
2026-07-13 11:00:30
16
beabeaxzx
amore :
I pray that one day u include me again. I miss u my love
2026-08-23 01:19:13
0
kennzyy_m
Kennzyy :
may someone love you more than I do, keep on reaching your dream even without me, I'll always be rooting for u, may God give you the blessings you deserve for the last time iloveyousomuch, take care of yourself
2026-07-12 12:12:15
3
ashh_cnt
👾 :
missing u every minute, ml.
2026-08-21 18:05:31
0
user5990873119
user5990873119 :
im still a part of if, but it doesnt feel like that anymore. at this point im jus silently hoping for ur happiness in everything that u do. may u live life happily baby
2026-08-20 16:07:03
0
kvya.bert
Ren 斗 :
tbh, naka-move on naman talaga ako. I'm not attracted to you romantically anymore. It's just that from time to time, bumabalik ka sa isip ko-lalo na sa mga bagay na dati nating ginagawa or the things I once dedicated to you. I can't help but to reminisce about those moments. Parang may mga alaala lang talaga na kusang sumusulpot at mga alaala na mahirap kalimutan kasi sa mga alaala na yun naramdaman ko na i feel loved by someone who really care and loved me for who i am. And when I meet someone new naman, hindi ko alam... I don't know why, but somehow I still find myself thinking na there was something about you that felt different-like in some way, you set a standard I can't easily overlook. You've made me feel the loved i deserves the most and maybe that's the point why nobody can't replace you. And yes, aaminin ko i have some crushes sa campus but when i'm finally alone iniisip kita at bumabalik pa rin talaga, it felt like i was cheating on you kahit wala na tayo, crazy right? I don't even understand myself kung bakit i can't loved someone new, is it because i am confined to the past? or i was just scared to accept or loved someone again? tbh,every time na may naiisip ako, bumabalik sa isip ko yung mga dati nating ginagawa. the little conversations, the random updates, and the moments that once made me happy. sometimes, namimiss ko yung memories natin. pero i realized that missing the memories doesn't mean i want us back. naging importante ka sa buhay ko noon, and i won't deny that. you became part of my routine and my comfort at some point. pero kahit bumabalik yung mga alaala, hindi na ako makikipagbalikan. not because i'm angry at you, and not because there's someone else. it's simply because the spark i had for you is gone. i can't force myself to feel the same way i used to. maybe what i miss is the version of us that existed before everything changed. people grow, feelings change, and sometimes the people we once loved become memories instead of forever. thank you for the memories and the lessons. i'll always appreciate the good moments we had, but this time, i'm choosing to move forward. i hope you find happiness, and i hope i find mine too
2026-07-09 14:33:49
9
ffadlifnj
fadlii :
With all the struggles you’ve been through, I’m proud of you.
2026-07-13 20:09:27
1
marjorie.puclao
Marjorie Puclao :
if ever soon you will find someone who loved you the most I'm so happy for you thank you for the memories we shared I loveyou and miss you so much 🥺
2026-07-12 11:25:07
1
forkakang
#3 :
i hope Iceland treats you well, theo. i miss you :)
2026-07-29 09:53:36
0
rhae_ea
rhae_ofsunshine :
tol, i wish you all the best. always.
2026-06-30 12:39:08
1
r1izeee_
Alice :
live well, sayang 💗
2026-07-12 06:53:47
1
iijseo
joco ⭐️ :
you'd be a great engineer, michael 👌🏻
2026-06-26 17:29:24
3
_deinnn_
hidden :
"A"
2026-07-12 02:16:09
0
ziyueleyz
K :
aku bisa nerima ini tapi aku harap, di hidupmu aku chapter yang setidaknya bisa berbekas buat kamu hen, di saat nanti chapter mu terisi oleh wanita yg kamu cintai.
2026-07-25 15:49:51
1
23.596gmt
ndut :
always proud of you, semoga Tuhan melindungimu, Zu!
2026-07-29 01:26:45
0
hauntedhome6
haunted home :
ang tagal ko nag suffer sa sakit tapos mauulit lang pala lahat ng trauma ki
2026-07-28 11:30:01
0
iamthegoatofeverything
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
2026-08-16 17:47:56
0
shenin.barotella
SHENIN Barotella :
i miss you and goodbye.
2026-08-14 14:04:11
0
n.dshhh
🌺ngelie :
Rooting a good life for you, Aneeza :)
2026-07-28 00:20:03
0
To see more videos from user @anothersideofme.7, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About