Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@leah_201365: #xycbaa #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp #usernames don't forget to like😘
🤎
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 26 June 2026 13:32:44 GMT
8949
488
39
40
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
0.52MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
0.52MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
0MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
:
bro being president is not based on how smart you it based how good or responsible you are,that's it thank you
2026-06-27 02:51:54
34
:
a president should be responsible, independent and willing to lead a class, not just "smart"
2026-07-07 10:50:57
3
🌬blushiifleur :
it's about responsibility not intelligence
2026-06-28 04:47:02
4
Stephanie Sheen Doroon :
lucky im the top one so they chose me To be the pres and because I was also the most popular girl at school even tho I'm quiet
2026-06-28 02:07:25
1
:
smart pres is boring
2026-07-04 13:17:04
0
丰CelesteKaulitz🎱 :
They didnt pick me
2026-06-27 00:27:56
1
𐌌°༄ :
being smart≠ being responsible and hardworking.
2026-07-06 14:39:53
0
⋆⋅𖤓⋅ 𝄞𝗟𝗮𝗶𝗿𝗲 ᯓ★ :
it doesn't depend on being smart it depends on leadership
2026-06-27 05:40:58
2
SOF💞 :
thats not base on smart its base on how to determine the class
2026-06-27 01:13:04
1
wowpeace :
To risky to repost 😭😔
2026-07-09 13:18:32
0
★Leanor★ :
Being leader is not only for smart people
2026-06-27 05:08:13
1
julie剧烈 :
I'm both and I'm press
2026-06-27 02:18:52
1
karrotwithak :
thats suppose to be auditor or vp
2026-06-27 05:14:35
1
liam :
pres ako at matalino rin
2026-07-06 11:50:19
0
꣑ৎBella꣑ৎ :
Ako yannn
2026-07-06 10:39:29
0
guesswho :
me too they didnt nominate me
2026-07-07 04:29:24
0
:
matalino pa ang pres nila (in short ako po yun✌️(
2026-07-06 11:17:11
0
² :
frr
2026-06-27 05:53:35
1
dreeyaaahhh :
it's about leadership po
2026-06-29 14:34:16
0
❁ཻུ۪۪⸙ 𝓧𝓲𝓪 :
I was pres bc my besties voted me bc I'm always top1-2
2026-06-30 10:08:40
0
Cassandra :
as a president di naman Yan binabasehan kung matalino it's based kung paano mo I handle Yung kaklase mo
2026-07-10 03:53:09
0
NickNoor bae.aep :
hirap I repost baka may tumahol
2026-07-03 04:15:34
1
Padua. :
btw, leadership isn't measured by grades.
2026-07-01 10:13:02
1
To see more videos from user @leah_201365, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
think about it… (flash warning ⚠️) #selfworth #Relationship #emotionalintelligence #mindset #pov
Qui d’autre connait par coeur en moins de 24?
Shop the latest drop now on psd.com #psd #psdtiktok
"Fakhar in WC2019" 💫 #foryoupagе #foryou #fryシ #treanding #viral
ตำนานเทพกู้จักรวาล บทที่ 9 🎬📺✨🗡️#เทพกู้จักรวาล #นิยายแฟนตาซี #อนิเมะจีน #นิยายจีนโบราณ
اهتمام وجدان الكبير بأكلها وصحتها أثر على كل تفاصيل حياتها ونفسيتها بشكل إيجابي وملحوظ وصارت أرتاح بكثير 🤍#wijdan_said #كسبلور
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy