@leah_201365: #xycbaa #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp #usernames don't forget to like😘

🤎
🤎
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 26 June 2026 13:32:44 GMT
8949
488
39
40

Music

Download

Comments

asheycabasag
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
bro being president is not based on how smart you it based how good or responsible you are,that's it thank you
2026-06-27 02:51:54
34
blackdhalias
￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
a president should be responsible, independent and willing to lead a class, not just "smart"
2026-07-07 10:50:57
3
sugr.l0lli1
🌬blushiifleur :
it's about responsibility not intelligence
2026-06-28 04:47:02
4
paniesheen
Stephanie Sheen Doroon :
lucky im the top one so they chose me To be the pres and because I was also the most popular girl at school even tho I'm quiet
2026-06-28 02:07:25
1
sqm347
￴￴ ￴￴￴ ￴￴￴￴￴ ￴ ￴￴￴￴ :
smart pres is boring
2026-07-04 13:17:04
0
ichbin_celeste483
丰CelesteKaulitz🎱 :
They didnt pick me
2026-06-27 00:27:56
1
myrhtss_
𐌌°༄ :
being smart≠ being responsible and hardworking.
2026-07-06 14:39:53
0
wlaynaypagasa11
⋆⋅𖤓⋅ 𝄞𝗟𝗮𝗶𝗿𝗲 ᯓ★ :
it doesn't depend on being smart it depends on leadership
2026-06-27 05:40:58
2
sofyy_.rie
SOF💞 :
thats not base on smart its base on how to determine the class
2026-06-27 01:13:04
1
just_call_me_thia29
🫪wowpeace :
To risky to repost 😭😔
2026-07-09 13:18:32
0
jake_13246
★Leanor★ :
Being leader is not only for smart people
2026-06-27 05:08:13
1
julie321991
julie剧烈 :
I'm both and I'm press
2026-06-27 02:18:52
1
sha683352
karrotwithak :
thats suppose to be auditor or vp
2026-06-27 05:14:35
1
liam_1122330
liam :
pres ako at matalino rin
2026-07-06 11:50:19
0
bella_01057
꣑ৎBella꣑ৎ :
Ako yannn
2026-07-06 10:39:29
0
guesswho2915
guesswho :
me too they didnt nominate me
2026-07-07 04:29:24
0
mariella.jane.pas7
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
matalino pa ang pres nila (in short ako po yun✌️(
2026-07-06 11:17:11
0
eshaxz67
² :
frr
2026-06-27 05:53:35
1
dreliayyll
dreeyaaahhh :
it's about leadership po
2026-06-29 14:34:16
0
xiavalerietamayo
❁ཻུ۪۪⸙ 𝓧𝓲𝓪 :
I was pres bc my besties voted me bc I'm always top1-2
2026-06-30 10:08:40
0
unknowngirl_139
Cassandra :
as a president di naman Yan binabasehan kung matalino it's based kung paano mo I handle Yung kaklase mo
2026-07-10 03:53:09
0
marlou_670
NickNoor bae.aep :
hirap I repost baka may tumahol
2026-07-03 04:15:34
1
alyy_padua
Padua. :
btw, leadership isn't measured by grades.
2026-07-01 10:13:02
1
To see more videos from user @leah_201365, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About