@leighannjyc: Enjoying every moment✨ Thank you J and J Creations for this stunning custom made gown💚 #licensedprofessionalteacher #oathtakingceremony #oathtakingoutfit #lpttopnotcher #CapCut

Leigh Ann
Leigh Ann
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 28 June 2026 06:47:45 GMT
65062
5379
72
94

Music

Download

Comments

csymnl
CsyMnl, LPT🍀 :
ONE TAKE, NO RETAKE, TOPNOTCHER CUTIE🍀✨
2026-08-02 00:24:45
58
leuh_2
LeUh_2 :
i will top and pass the LEPT2026 in jesus mighty name
2026-07-04 10:37:00
12
cherrieeyy1
Cherrie🍒 :
Omg! Finally nahanap narin po kita, ang slay niyo po sa damit niya. Congrats💚
2026-06-29 02:08:53
16
itsallabout_ian
Ian :
Congratulations, Ma’am! Topnotcher dust cutieee!👏🏻💕✨
2026-07-11 12:24:13
1
mizzmaeam
Joyy :
Manifesting, ma'am! Top notcher dust po🥹💖
2026-07-09 11:49:46
1
itzzrzz
rinzzz :
Congratulations po, ma'am!🍀🤞🫶✨
2026-07-01 09:56:40
2
julieteandaya
Aj, LPT :
nakatapad jud ko ani ba padong gawas bahalag mangabasa makagawas lang,"PALUSOTA ANG TOPNOTCHER" mao jud ni akong linee mæm ba HAHAHA
2026-06-29 00:23:25
7
tzuyubrix1
tzuyubrix1 :
I WILL TOP THE BOARD EXAM BY GOD'S GRACE 🥰
2026-07-09 02:19:52
8
lineljeanetiozon
layneel jeyn 🌺 :
Topnotcher dust cutiee 🤞🏻✨
2026-07-23 09:47:36
4
lalaalfonso0
Mae Alfonso :
Manifesting 🙏
2026-07-02 08:31:04
4
crichelle1022
Bingot🌸🩷🫶 :
Manifesting I will pass this LEPT 2026 😇🙏🏻🥰
2026-07-28 03:43:08
1
shellyybomb
shey :
LORD TOP 5 PO🙏🏽🙏🏽🙏🏽
2026-07-14 07:53:58
1
arabellakey_
Key. :
manifestingggg!! 🙏
2026-07-02 13:04:29
1
forgotten_luna1
Luna_ :
babalikan ko to sa May 2027, magtotop🤞
2026-07-05 10:12:02
2
buzzer_eyyn
buzzer_eyyn :
shess
2026-06-29 10:32:55
2
jvlatte
lattenaffogato :
Such a dream! PABASBAS PO! EEKSENA DIN TO SA OATH TAKING SOON! LPT AND TOPNOTCHER THIS UPCOMING LEPT DECEMBER 2026
2026-07-24 14:51:54
1
fhrdz20
Melodhing🎀 :
Manifestinggg😍
2026-07-02 02:37:55
2
user0513_00
naye :
Congratulations Ma'am 🥳👏🏻 gusto ko rin ng ganitong moment next year🍀✨
2026-07-18 13:46:44
1
cher_cy02
cher_cy02 :
claiming
2026-07-17 05:51:53
1
leabele_06
LeabeleMortel🤍 :
Lord, kahit di po ako mag TOP. Basta LPT na po ako masayang masaya na po ako dun. Thank you so much po PAPA GOD in advance♥️🙏
2026-07-15 10:48:16
1
archi_mayaaaa
Maya :
congratulations! galeng naman! deserve rumampa ng bongga! 🥰
2026-07-16 01:04:36
1
_cathlynnnn
𝒞𝒶𝓉𝒽, LPT 🎀 :
ni shagit jud ko ani pag saka sa stage maam, congratsssssss kaayu!!!
2026-06-28 14:22:18
1
not_channy
˖ ࣪⊹𐙚 :
how it feels to be one of the top notchers? gusto ko rin maranasan ‘yan aside from passing the LET huhu still aiming kahit impossible makuha huhu
2026-06-28 14:43:13
2
strawberryicecream1521
strawberry :
Anh ganda pwede pang grad pic sa masteral 🥰 my fav color
2026-08-22 16:23:27
0
maymay_brahim
SK Tres🌷 :
Pahingi naman po ng mga notes niyo.
2026-07-20 02:26:39
0
To see more videos from user @leighannjyc, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About