Blue archice would unironically win as they scale to low complex multiversal because of Chroma's barrier that was superpositioned over infinite parralel universes and timelines being destroyed by Aris whereas HSR scales to galaxy since a void ravager destroyed a galaxy at full power
2026-06-30 01:28:26
2
NANOOK :
"mendaftarkan phainon dan irondtomb"😛
2026-06-29 13:30:34
2
Hoshi nana :
hina solo
2026-07-01 07:46:21
0
:
gimana editnya bang? kalau ada font mau dong😁
2026-06-29 12:42:43
1
Veraa :
guardian tales?
2026-06-29 17:39:42
1
raf dipanggil nengok :
anjay arisu gold lane 😹🗿
2026-06-29 11:57:03
7
owner『CAG』Hikari :
yao dan silver wolf di ban
2026-07-01 01:06:25
1
A|𝐀𝐜𝐚𝐚 :
FF Vs BS Min 🗿😂
2026-06-30 02:48:23
3
Zayy 🎩 '𝕬𝖈 :
SW LV 999 di ban njir🗿
2026-06-30 00:23:22
1
Rizzkurosaki :
jir gw cari cari shiroko teror ga ada ternyata di ben jir🗿🗿
2026-06-29 10:35:18
1
『 𝐓𝐌𝐂 』Renn Takatou `TSR⚡ :
info preset yang ml itu min mau buat soalnya
2026-07-01 01:42:10
1
mama creek 💞 :
pgr vs bs min wkwkwk sorry kalo aneh 😹😹😹
2026-06-29 16:51:55
2
Kiputking :
untung aris di nerf tuh💀
2026-06-30 05:23:15
1
US║𝑲𝖚𝖗𝖔𝖘𝖍𝖎 Sensei bot😹 :
chroma ga di ban cik😹
2026-07-01 11:28:31
1
terlupakan :
keren nya
2026-06-29 09:12:58
1
user28268694558 :
sial dua ai itu di ban
2026-06-29 11:50:46
1
DINO :
shuro aja pakek njir bisa summon kurokage😹
2026-07-07 08:30:47
1
All :
pertama mas😹🗿
2026-06-29 08:39:30
1
night the trailblazer :
bjir kafka exp gk tuh 🗿
2026-06-29 15:26:17
1
OmatDiazAnzu :
kafka exp
2026-07-10 11:21:11
0
To see more videos from user @ryuugezin, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.