@kasseygarciaa: swatches + review of the NEW lipulence collection @Teviant (out on July 3) #makeup #beauty #beautyph #teviant

Kassey Garcia
Kassey Garcia
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Monday 29 June 2026 11:20:46 GMT
20030
842
132
111

Music

Download

Comments

yuniexm
j_finds🧚🏻‍♀️ :
OMG, the shades?! the premium packaging?! feels so luxurious! teviant never disappoints talaga huhu✨💗
2026-06-29 11:54:14
11
mapiseyseyonig
Eri :
I love the you your explained the difference between the two huhu. my top three shades are LOVE-LE, ROSEWOOD, MAUVE-ON😍😍😍
2026-06-30 06:56:08
1
heyitsmika0_0
Mika :
SOO PRETTTYYY, ang daming shadess!!😍 What’s your favorite shade? 🫶🏻🩷
2026-06-29 12:37:36
1
theforestofyou
theforestofyou :
ms kassey….. any dupe of sunnies girlcrush or femmebot
2026-06-30 01:50:45
1
soulintothemoon
four seasons :
the satin ones omgg!!
2026-06-30 01:14:28
1
luvley.dkim
Kim :
Is it long lastingg? 🥹💕
2026-06-29 11:41:38
1
keny_dic
keniiDick :
yellowbasket?
2026-06-30 14:30:50
1
absidy75
ABSIDY :
Girl how is it possible na halos bagay mo lahat ng shades!😭🫶🏻✨💋
2026-06-29 13:10:58
1
mother_muks
mothernijho :
So SHALAA talaga ng Teviant!! The SUNDAY KISS and LOVE BITE calling my name🤩 Love the shades!!
2026-06-29 11:59:16
5
jhoana.marie12
Jhoana Marie :
Omg may refill din ang tevian!!😮
2026-06-29 12:30:46
1
dauntlessyennnnn
Yennn 💠🩵 :
gandaa!!! i’m getting love bite and effortless on July 3!!! sooo excited 😍
2026-06-29 17:06:02
1
zzelleu
𝓗 :
i lovee the cases!! shade range is insane 😩😩
2026-06-29 11:33:45
1
.coenffl_
_yve :
omgg ganda ng cases huhu tapos bet ko love bite and grabe ang engraving pasabog ang expensive
2026-06-29 11:38:39
1
preysisj
in :
early
2026-06-29 11:26:07
1
bechieza
detteofu :
ganda ng caseee omgg!! i also love the details sa lipstick🫶
2026-06-29 13:17:45
1
_n1nyuuh
NJ :
The packaging speaks luxury 💗💗
2026-06-29 14:25:52
1
nicxz.s
ugcnicxz.s ୨ৎ :
that’s a looot! i bet ang sakit niyan sa lips lalo na if matte!?
2026-06-29 11:30:19
1
mizist4r
miz :
lovee the casess!! so gagandaa ng shadee 😍💋
2026-06-29 11:43:52
1
mrtn.rmt
sha :
Random question po, kasya po ba yan sa lip locker ng sunnies??
2026-06-30 14:43:04
1
lovemnmxoxo
Mamimel_💋 | No to PAX SILICA :
Refillable packaging + a gorgeous shade range? I’m sold. 🤎 My favorite shades are I’m In Love, Title Holder, and Perfect Nude. ✨🤏
2026-06-29 11:32:01
2
itsxcloo
jen :
shade range is superb! 💯💯
2026-06-29 11:37:47
1
reihhnyyy
loreign :
OMG there's a lot of shades that suits to warm girly like meeee 💟
2026-06-29 12:15:52
1
fristgistgfr
ᴄʜʀɪsᴛɪᴀɴ :
sa lip cases lng muna ako HAHAHA
2026-06-29 12:07:45
1
shelovesandbleedtodeath
mnemosyyynnneee :
which shade ang dupe ni issy cowgirl sa matte finish nila?
2026-07-03 07:06:36
0
mariaquin_0
珍妮 :
wow
2026-06-29 11:23:36
1
To see more videos from user @kasseygarciaa, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About