It’s hardly even full…was your stuff even worth $16,000?
2026-07-05 03:26:27
75
Bi Yu 林碧玉 :
Honest question. Need ba tlga open ang cartons? D ba dpt mag positive muna sa dog bago buksan ang carton? Bakit nakabukas lahat ? E un nmn purpose ng aso
2026-07-14 07:58:47
79
iamrebeccarose :
So you paid $16,000 for that and the value is only 250,000 pesos?
2026-07-05 17:50:48
16
Nitz 🇺🇲🇵🇭 :
shipping cost ($16K x 60)= 960K pesos..value ng goods = 250K pesos??? 😳
2026-07-06 07:52:41
3
𝕘𝕖𝕣𝕚 :
Question po! If you have a container with door to door service, do they still open everything like this? Mine arrives in a couple of weeks.
2026-08-22 17:25:59
3
CET-12 Cargo, LLC :
Are you allowed to import any & all tools? Like if you have compound miter saw & chainsaw & circular saw & other tools?? Other than normal household items like furniture, dishes, clothes…..
2026-07-15 21:38:13
3
Journey of My Life :
how much binayaran niyo jan sa tax sis?
2026-07-01 15:02:11
1
Maverick1005 :
How much po total cost?
2026-07-04 16:56:30
2
Mane :
how much taxes?
2026-08-22 06:33:10
1
DadLife :
Yan ba ang 20 ft container?? nag inquire kasi ako ng move from US to Japan. Sabi ng shipper, 20ft Container ang need namin
2026-07-06 02:04:02
2
DJ :
How long did it take to arrive?
2026-07-26 04:37:57
0
drAkulaMD :
Tsimay
2026-07-05 15:51:28
0
CuriosityOnTheGo :
So sad , we sent 4 fedex boxes full of stuffs for my family , including my wedding photos 🥺 sad to say it didn’t went well. Theyre asking us to pay more kasi daw nkatambay lang yung box namin kasi di maayos yung coordination between fed ex and custom sa pinas . Sayang lang kasi mga nsa 1k+ usd laman nun, buti nabawi yung shipping .
2026-07-05 23:25:10
1
4sxb513 :
do you have to be present when the customs open the container?
2026-07-15 15:30:30
1
Mrs Moreno😈💀 :
They want a cut from it
2026-07-05 15:47:15
5
Pedra P. :
kapag mga old furniture po na padala ng anak ko dito sa Pinas, magkano po kaya from the US ang shipping
2026-07-16 00:14:53
1
thebestest :
syndicated Phil
2026-07-22 10:07:10
0
Rayjash Golden Sands :
kung ganyan ka strict ang custom, vakit pa sila nalulusutan ng mga imposter?
2026-07-15 13:01:08
0
sputnik V :
isa sa corrupt na ahencya ng Gobyerno
2026-07-18 09:44:51
1
Thehunterofnewyork :
magkano kaya kung yung tundra ko ang ipadala?magkano kaya tax sa pinas.
2026-07-05 22:36:15
1
roger smith :
the container makes a great house!
2026-07-06 14:25:41
1
Liza Hatamosa :
details please 🙏
2026-07-05 15:45:23
2
Juan Berto Martinez :
oh wow
2026-07-05 10:57:39
3
loney :
How much was the container
2026-07-04 21:05:19
1
Kevin Wan :
From where?
2026-07-14 04:14:19
0
To see more videos from user @user4861603388332, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.