so sad for Sophia.
why do they have two daughters if they don't love the other 🥺
2026-07-18 16:06:28
15
kimmy young :
princess sofia every single i saw her video i fell hurt to🥺
2026-07-24 12:24:33
13
Glenda Llanzana Capuz :
Totoo pala talagang nangyayari ito may dalawang anak ang isa mahal na mahal tapos ang isa iniignor kawawa naman naman ang isa masakit yun para sa kanya kaya lang tinitiis lang nya ang sakit na ginagawa sa kanya ng kanyang mga parents at kapatid😥.
2026-07-19 16:05:50
19
Ronalynnn :
Sofia is a brave and humble child,who understand her family,even though it is painful for her,i believe the day will come when they realize her worth
2026-07-27 07:32:31
6
Sly :
favoritism only they love the heir of the throne 🥺
2026-08-02 13:19:33
2
Mai Mi :
The Spanish royal parents do their very best to treat Leonor & Sofía equally—same love, same education, same support—despite their different official roles.
This kind of unsubstantiated speculation shouldn’t be spread, because it misrepresents the true situation.
2026-08-03 09:36:07
1
Grace Grace Balondo :
Siblings prove much better than sisters or brothers.To make pay attention for those parents, that's why some of the parents were having favouritism.
that's unfair that parents treat good 1 of these children.So 😢
2026-08-04 06:40:47
1
tiazaramtan :
why they ignore the other
2026-07-29 18:44:50
1
Mine :
regardless of status, most if not all have favorite child. its so toxic.
2026-07-25 07:52:57
1
jannette :
I feel hurts not fair
2026-07-26 14:20:31
1
maryam love :
ITS SAD THEY IGNORE HER
2026-07-28 07:46:29
1
Rachel Lacebal :
so sad 😱 omg
2026-07-13 13:46:23
4
Ann Naparota :
sad Naman
2026-07-12 04:23:50
2
nerie :
why
2026-07-11 09:44:25
3
mApAg mAhAl At mAlAmbing,,, :
minsan kasi ganito nangyayri sa mga bata kung anu gusto ng magulang sino mahal nila di kasi pantay minsan masakit din pero un tlga ang nangyayari
2026-07-27 05:59:42
3
Christopher maningo :
hmmmmm
2026-07-12 02:07:11
3
MariaArlyn :
akala ko sa teleserye lang ang yari to sa totoong buhay din pala
2026-07-28 06:26:45
1
mApAg mAhAl At mAlAmbing,,, :
kahit kami 15 kami mag kapatid pero ang mahal ng nanay ko isa lang ung ate ko nag halaga sakin mahal naman iba pero ung talga ang mahal ng tatay ko at mama ko
2026-07-27 06:02:20
2
Tina Lopes5990 :
Pobrecita😳
2026-06-30 23:22:04
7
Marry ann Candong Macabandas :
Why did they only love one person? It's sad, it's like I'm the one who cried 🥺🥺 They don't love the other person💔💔🥺🥺
2026-07-30 06:46:00
1
🐅👑Co_Agente chanchan👑 :
C est triste pour cette jeune fille 😳
2026-07-01 12:14:45
3
elda quides :
sakit naman nian ung pakiramdam na ignore ka ng pamilya mo
2026-07-26 11:47:11
1
Adshanta :
2026-07-01 17:49:35
2
Miley Pondoyo :
she not allowed to be touch because shes the future queen 👑
2026-07-22 02:24:02
1
♤♤{Pamz in Qatar♤♤ :
so sad
2026-07-22 15:26:47
0
To see more videos from user @sproyals3, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.