@zie8887: Replying to @iliascomz

zie887
zie887
Open In TikTok:
Region: MY
Wednesday 01 July 2026 13:18:32 GMT
394315
19413
505
8944

Music

Download

Comments

husni.syukur7
Husni syukur :
"eh kutuk halia apa lg dah pukul 3pagi berambus lah! 😆
2026-08-04 23:54:12
51
datomike
Nusa Idaman Trading :
"kutuk halia" 🤣🤣🤣
2026-07-27 07:45:04
8
hafizuddinajm
Hafizuddin AJM :
inilah zaman UMNO dulu
2026-08-04 10:32:03
46
roslan8676
Retro72 :
tapi aku syok nk main🤣🤣🤣🤣
2026-07-21 08:28:36
109
tramiksu
tramiksu :
besok kita nak main mana lagiii😂
2026-08-25 13:57:56
67
adnan_agriculture
Adnan Mat Yunus 🔰 :
polis..polis..tgn kaut duit dulu..😂😂😂
2026-08-04 17:31:09
179
sandi_johor
Sandi :
sempat lagi dia minum😂😂😂
2026-08-04 16:09:47
27
ezany684
Ezany :
hahaha ..ikhlas betul dialogue dia...😂syok tengok...
2026-07-22 12:03:05
64
mohd.saipul.anuar.84
Mohd Saipul Anuar😎 :
besok kita nk main kt mana lagi🤣🤣
2026-07-19 04:06:47
19
dausmuntazar
dausmuntazar :
kutuk halia, dah nak blah sempat lagi minum kopi😂
2026-07-12 09:33:14
36
dinda_whitewhv
Dinda_white99 :
" aapelah len kali jgan wat gitu ea"😂
2026-07-29 23:41:49
13
xmirsyfdn
meeeeeeeeeeelo :
"esok nak main kt mana lagi" 😂😂 menyempat ek 🤭
2026-08-06 09:53:36
7
amin_truckers
Mohd Amin :
nama balai polis tu dh tukar skrg🤭
2026-07-15 08:00:04
13
fariszuone
FARISZUAN :
berlakon ❌ memang jiwa masing2 ✅
2026-08-05 16:34:30
5
rizkiilmi4485
rizkiilmi4485 :
apa maksud kutuk halia..haha😂
2026-08-06 09:05:33
9
lovemyrose53
Emyrose Karim :
zaman dulu sosial ooo
2026-08-04 06:21:45
6
amyapit
Misha KTR Garage :
dulu2 lg daysat.. klu wat skrg mampuih kena tarok sama ustaz 😂🤣
2026-08-05 05:35:23
5
mahi_bebo
💠мΔⓗί в𝑒ⓑ𝕆🇲🇾☔ :
kadang² tengok lakonan orang dulu² boleh hilang stress kat kepala..kelakar pun ada😂
2026-08-04 17:06:06
6
najmi31_
MIE.🦎 :
last skali sempat noh tegok ayaq pastu tnya besok kita nk main kt mna lgi🤣🤣🤣🤣
2026-07-05 11:06:02
51
kimi4048
K4048 :
Takut jgn main😂
2026-07-05 04:01:49
21
jintemasik_sabahan
JinTemasik :
"besok kita nk main kt mna ni" siot lah😂 sempat Lg setegok kopi 🤣 adui ainun
2026-07-04 16:41:09
10
atoksingle1106
Alem SD :
last ayat balai polis Campbell tu skrg Dang Wangi
2026-07-23 13:03:00
9
fairilahmad3
Fairil Ahmad3 :
Takut jgk ikut, ikut jgn takut…
2026-08-30 01:38:58
1
aeolia_75
HagemaruHageda :
'Takut' jangan main aaaa
2026-08-26 03:14:36
5
kumbangmalam35
kumbang malam@ :
tak kena tak paaaaa😁😁😁kalau kenaaa🤣🤣🤣🤣
2026-08-05 12:40:01
4
To see more videos from user @zie8887, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

আাজ কেউ নাই বলে🙂🐸 #OutfitTegas You mean oversized expensive clothes 2. * Dark & neutral color *: Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * Neat from the ends of the hair *: Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * Do not most accessories *: 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: 'Colored Guy #BadDay #BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #creatorsearchinsights " width="135" height="240">
আাজ কেউ নাই বলে🙂🐸 #OutfitTegas You mean "authoritative guy outfit" for ngatasin _ bad day _ yes?: It means "guy outfit Let still look firm + confident even though again _ bad mood _, the key: simple, neat, and neutral color. Authoritative outfit = make people auto reluctant. # # # * 3 Formula Outfit Boy Anti Bad Day * * 1. Smart Casual CEO Mode * Make college, work, or hang out but still respected - * Top *: Navy, black, or white plain oxford shirt. Roll up the sleeves slightly. - * Subordinate *: Chino pants / ankle pants in khaki, charcoal, or black color. No torn. - * Shoes *: Loafers, chelsea boots, or clean white sneakers. - * Extra *: Leather / steel watch + sunglasses. * Vibes *: Calm but dominant. Bad day immediately stepped aside. * 2. Minimalist Monochrome * The easiest but the effect is strong - * Tops *: Black crew neck / henley shirt fit on body, do not oversized - * Bottom *: Black material pants or jeans black wash slim fit - * Outer *: Overshirt or chore jacket matching color - * Shoes *: Boots or sneakers full black * Vibes *: Mysterious, focused, not much drama. Old Money Clean Look Expensive look without big logo - * Tops *: Polo shirt neat or linen shirt earth tone color: olive, cream, mocca - * Bottom *: Pants material straight cut beige / off-white color - * Shoes *: White premium sneakers or penny loafers - * Extra *: Leather belt, smooth hair neat * Vibes *: Adult, classy, bad day so do not dare to disturb. # # # * Authoritative Key Let Bad Day Lose: * 1. * Fit is king *: Clothes that fit on the body > oversized expensive clothes 2. * Dark & neutral color *: Black, navy, ash, olive = auto firm 3. * Neat from the ends of the hair *: Hair, nails, clean shoes. Messy = authority drop 4. * Do not most accessories *: 1 watch is enough # # # * Hashtag Edition * If you want to post OOTD fitting again bad day but still authoritative: 'Colored Guy #BadDay #BerwibawaDuluBadDayKemudian #OutfitTegas #creatorsearchinsights

About