@amirkassebedits: Nikki Freeman. Every scene, every look, every moment. 🖤 An edit dedicated to one of the most unforgettable characters from Obsession. #NikkiFreeman #ObsessionMovie #ObsessionEdit #NikkiObsession #FYP #ForYou #Edit #MovieEdit #FilmEdit #Cinematic #ViralEdit #CapCut #Trending #MovieScenes #CharacterEdit

amirkasseb
amirkasseb
Open In TikTok:
Region: EG
Wednesday 01 July 2026 22:28:49 GMT
1028054
56376
199
4940

Music

Download

Comments

ebikabore_
Ebikah💕 :
She looked so pretty here
2026-07-03 20:00:13
1328
delancysza
Delancy :
poor nikki
2026-07-09 20:43:57
510
mstobeli9
cici consultant property :
beli dimna one wish willow yaa
2026-07-20 08:54:04
2
yousee_yst6
YouseeYst :
harusnya bear ngmng aja dari awal kalo dia suka padahal ada kesempatan malah disia siain
2026-07-11 03:11:35
2916
rumah_kacamu
DiyaRmwas :
gk kebayang kalo misalnya bear msih hdp,hdp mrka berdua bkal se obssesi apa😭
2026-07-10 08:35:03
847
hnyuee.x
hanyue :
so ironic, her last name is freeman but she was never free from the curse
2026-07-09 07:59:01
92
chechito126
checho :
no puedes obligar a nadie a amarte 😔
2026-07-13 12:48:00
36
naylarahmi1501
nylarhmi :
di ending si nikki make wish juga ga si??
2026-07-19 08:55:53
70
xx.txt1
`cantik :
untunglah si bear minum racun , kalau engga mereka jadi duo plenger 😭
2026-07-21 07:30:19
97
acilsuna010
acilsuna010 :
tlong jelasin klo aku benar. discene ini tu si nikki hbs matahin one wish willow kan
2026-07-17 15:04:38
38
itsmegesyaa
itsmegesyaa :
gw kesel si bear kenapa ga ngomong ajasi pas si Niki nanya 😭😭
2026-07-19 09:11:51
5
setc01
Ariel go :
tapi di sini dia cantik bgt wehh
2026-07-12 09:04:47
31
rmdnniii_
dânil :
di scene ini si bear kena kutukan juga kan
2026-07-18 16:20:37
7
arthatru
strawberry's cake :
bear ga gentleman anjir, dia punya kesempatan di awal kenapa harus ngelakuin itu pls
2026-07-18 11:47:47
14
my_imo0
Marimo🫧 :
Doi di scene ini cantik bgt😭
2026-07-17 09:11:12
10
seamistts
anezaura :
ending nya sad ya?
2026-07-19 05:02:53
7
erei.x
ereix⁷ :
I just wanna know why they smiled like like in this scene
2026-07-03 14:03:13
29
doshio19
doshio :
i loved the film but my friends destroyed the whole experience
2026-07-02 01:40:53
195
To see more videos from user @amirkassebedits, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About