@fathmeoww: everyone thinks alys is the one who hurt drake, but they never asked who hurt alys : ( #datingalysperez #alysperez #drakepalma #viral #fyp

chi ꨄ︎
chi ꨄ︎
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 03 July 2026 05:25:19 GMT
656748
78743
107
2071

Music

Download

Comments

jellybeantee143
Bea Anne Trinidad :
Tripp was the one who made her whole again🥹🥹🥹
2026-07-03 15:21:08
5586
its.aaleahya
𝓐𝓪𝓵𝓮𝓪𝓱𝔂𝓪 🖤 :
Wich ep?
2026-09-06 13:34:00
0
jinkymae240
Avriah👻🙉 :
nung nabasa ko yung chapter na sinabihan ni ethos si alys ng bad just freaking hurt me inside i feel bad for alys
2026-07-03 11:42:50
905
lifesux44
lifesux44 :
Drake doesn’t deserve alys.
2026-07-04 12:29:36
729
morchiiiii
morchiii :
kaya i don't agree na nagkatuluyan si Drake at Alys noong binasa ko yung book 2 eh kasi mas deserve talaga ni Alys si Tripp
2026-07-03 17:57:44
1696
rsvlimz
raipot :
damn, i guess live is unfair this days.
2026-07-04 07:38:37
126
m3gz_eun
𝑴𝑬𝑮𝑼𝑴𝑰 :
Trip ruined everything 😭
2026-07-06 04:46:49
47
mia_shane_24
Shane :
Nasaan kasi POV ni Drake sa Germany para maintindihan din namin siya
2026-07-03 06:48:08
397
phan_army
Phấn Pinky 𐤀 :
😭Reading the story was painful, but watching the movie was a hundred times more painful because their acting was so good. I'm proud of Rabgel.
2026-07-03 13:16:15
194
romaincai1
Romaincai :
it's like you guys didn't watch the first episode cause Tripp led drake to make that decision of breaking up with her then Duke left her and then Tripp took his place
2026-07-07 08:15:21
35
sampuu455
Sampuu :
I don’t think neither tripp or drake deserve alys.
2026-07-16 15:48:18
17
.fairytontawan
-𝘼𝙡𝙮𝙨⟭⟬⁷💜- :
bro.. I really liked them before this episode!...
2026-07-03 14:36:16
50
karapatan_bago_selos
★—unknown—★ :
me to drake: tabi Ako na mag aalaga Kay Alys!
2026-07-04 17:14:12
9
aireenporras5
jashim porras :
I feel bad for Alys 😭😭😭😭
2026-07-05 01:17:35
13
jlhy2209
LJHY❤️ :
porque culpan a ella de todo??? Si el fue quien la dejo
2026-07-05 02:59:44
8
ekafadillah28
Ekasari28 :
Padahal drake yang ninggalin dia😭😭
2026-07-03 22:45:03
13
sansanzxc
sisi22 :
jujur aku emosi banget tiap episode nya☺️
2026-07-04 08:39:35
6
iyahh_naplaza
S_jne_ :
Drake doesn't deserve Alys I prefer Trip for alys
2026-07-13 01:32:36
5
user2700481407181
𝚔 :
where are you watching this ??
2026-09-05 00:19:56
0
iisloveisyou
❤~IISLOVEISYOU~❤ :
Toffer is our only chance for Alys..
2026-09-03 04:31:59
1
bloom_kim17
bloom:3 :
It wasn't Alys fault why are they blaming her...
2026-08-31 08:04:41
1
To see more videos from user @fathmeoww, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About