nung nabasa ko yung chapter na sinabihan ni ethos si alys ng bad just freaking hurt me inside i feel bad for alys
2026-07-03 11:42:50
905
lifesux44 :
Drake doesn’t deserve alys.
2026-07-04 12:29:36
729
morchiii :
kaya i don't agree na nagkatuluyan si Drake at Alys noong binasa ko yung book 2 eh kasi mas deserve talaga ni Alys si Tripp
2026-07-03 17:57:44
1696
raipot :
damn, i guess live is unfair this days.
2026-07-04 07:38:37
126
𝑴𝑬𝑮𝑼𝑴𝑰 :
Trip ruined everything 😭
2026-07-06 04:46:49
47
Shane :
Nasaan kasi POV ni Drake sa Germany para maintindihan din namin siya
2026-07-03 06:48:08
397
Phấn Pinky 𐤀 :
😭Reading the story was painful, but watching the movie was a hundred times more painful because their acting was so good. I'm proud of Rabgel.
2026-07-03 13:16:15
194
Romaincai :
it's like you guys didn't watch the first episode cause Tripp led drake to make that decision of breaking up with her then Duke left her and then Tripp took his place
2026-07-07 08:15:21
35
Sampuu :
I don’t think neither tripp or drake deserve alys.
2026-07-16 15:48:18
17
-𝘼𝙡𝙮𝙨⟭⟬⁷💜- :
bro.. I really liked them before this episode!...
2026-07-03 14:36:16
50
★—unknown—★ :
me to drake: tabi Ako na mag aalaga Kay Alys!
2026-07-04 17:14:12
9
jashim porras :
I feel bad for Alys 😭😭😭😭
2026-07-05 01:17:35
13
LJHY❤️ :
porque culpan a ella de todo??? Si el fue quien la dejo
2026-07-05 02:59:44
8
Ekasari28 :
Padahal drake yang ninggalin dia😭😭
2026-07-03 22:45:03
13
sisi22 :
jujur aku emosi banget tiap episode nya☺️
2026-07-04 08:39:35
6
S_jne_ :
Drake doesn't deserve Alys I prefer Trip for alys
2026-07-13 01:32:36
5
𝚔 :
where are you watching this ??
2026-09-05 00:19:56
0
❤~IISLOVEISYOU~❤ :
Toffer is our only chance for Alys..
2026-09-03 04:31:59
1
bloom:3 :
It wasn't Alys fault why are they blaming her...
2026-08-31 08:04:41
1
To see more videos from user @fathmeoww, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.