@smoolmochi: Finally found an affordable dupe for the 345 relief cream and I will never stop talking about how good this product is! @Formulogicph #Formulogic #FormulogicPH #barriercream #sensitiveskin #skincare
hala ngayon ko lang nakita videos about this, I only saw the product kahapon at a department store tas may green tas itong blue, the saleslady told me the green ones are good for oily skin while the blue ones are for dry skin. So yung green kinuha ko kasi I have oily skin. :( but everyone here sa tiktok are talking about the blue ones. Sayang. :(
2026-07-25 23:21:56
4
12 :
Its ok for daily use? day and night?
2026-07-17 09:20:41
0
guiaaメ𝟶 :
eyelashess frommm?
2026-07-21 03:05:01
0
AppleDew :
Hi! Sofia!💚 We'd love to collaborate with you! We sent you a DM with the details. Hope to hear from you soon! ✨🍏
2026-07-05 06:08:02
0
ayehshaah :
is it okay to use it under make up as moisturizer
2026-07-15 13:46:05
0
𝓡𝓪𝓫𝓲𝓷☆ :
okay ba siya sa oily skin?
2026-07-07 11:01:57
0
zhueycute :
Meron din po ba neto sa watson or any physical store??
2026-07-26 09:20:56
0
Chinay :
so pwedeng mawala pimples diyan?
2026-07-11 14:26:54
0
7777nnmm :
is it okay for tiny bumps? nakakahelp ba sya?
2026-08-10 12:09:24
0
To see more videos from user @smoolmochi, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.