@irieshdianne: this one’s for my light medium cool olive sisters 🫒♥️ @enigma beauty ph

dayan 🩵🫒| ig: imirieshdianne
dayan 🩵🫒| ig: imirieshdianne
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Friday 03 July 2026 14:25:42 GMT
48867
1500
95
73

Music

Download

Comments

wsgriri
eba :
ang prob lang pag nagoxidize si linen is more on the pinky side but canvas is true olive talaga kaso dark na sya sakin tapos it oxidizes pa 😭
2026-07-04 10:54:13
35
jejoyc3
悦joyce :
mima same tayo skintone and undertone! are you soft autumn as well?
2026-07-04 10:13:22
1
juyeon_07
𝙅𝙪𝙮𝙚𝙤𝙣✨ :
same skintone linen works on u too!
2026-07-04 07:50:43
1
pispita.uy
Pispita :
Haven’t tried them out yet
2026-07-03 23:14:52
1
syllajuls
Julianne :
ano po ung shade for neutral olive?🥺 light medium din po ko
2026-07-04 11:19:33
7
aloebela
ma.ysabelab on ig :
rawr, tenchu securing decants as we speak!
2026-07-03 15:05:09
1
rzekmshiro
cimysb :
ano contact lens mo here sis?
2026-07-07 12:04:35
0
ishamespana
isha ✿ | ur fav olive gurlie :
told uuuuuuu linen ka sis!!
2026-07-03 14:46:02
8
nocturnia_x
erika 🦋✨ :
THIS IS NOTED. Thank you! 🤭
2026-07-03 15:43:27
1
trixiamontevilla_
trixiamontevilla on ig :
curious din ako sa foundation ng enigma BWJAJJSAJAKAO
2026-07-03 15:49:51
1
keikeikei12
Pauline :
Siiis where mo na buy small brush mo?🥺
2026-07-21 20:19:08
0
kaikei.pdf
Dypsyy :
what shade ka po sa colourette skintint?
2026-07-04 13:13:18
1
fitnesstita
Fitness Tita🇵🇭🇯🇵 :
san kpo bumili ng decant?
2026-07-04 05:44:39
0
monique_libres
Monique :
linen definitely!!
2026-07-04 04:01:46
1
kedseatskids
kedseatskids :
Hi pretty! I’m using linen too and sobrang ganda talaga ng enigma foundationnnnn 😩❤️
2026-07-03 14:32:09
1
popinotpoppy
popi, not poppy :
gurl the way this blended IS SO BEAUTIFUL
2026-07-03 14:34:17
1
kozdsukyan
᠌᠌ :
what shade if medium to tan with a neutral olive undertone????
2026-07-07 13:56:17
0
soft.celestia
yo girl chyn :
what shade kaya for light to medium neutral undertone? nalilito ako if linen, beige, canvas or fair since nag ooxidize nakakalito🥹
2026-07-18 08:54:33
0
alvlrl
aly :
The match is so nice!! 🥹 Linen is also mine. Ganda ng wear niyaaa, so happy to finally find an exact shade 🫶
2026-07-03 15:09:34
2
impuppycat0
jessy ♡ :
Omg i remember how we became moots because we’re trying to figure out yung enigma shade ko and I came across your post hahahaha
2026-07-17 07:37:38
2
yzraaeu
Zyra Kate :
what shade naman po if medium warm olive undertone? yung desert sana but too dark na cause it oxidizes pa, suggest po sana 🥹💗
2026-07-06 13:46:45
1
renaeryss
rae :
we’re both linen !! yeeeyyy 😻 cool-olive girlie here!
2026-07-04 02:57:31
2
.cleeeven
AYDAM 🖤 :
same shade tayo, pero bakit nag cakey and patchy yung sakin? anong suncreen mo po? at anong bagay na powder nang enigma?
2026-07-08 08:37:19
0
To see more videos from user @irieshdianne, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About