@yoonassi0: just saw someone said that UNIS is the perfect choice for any TWICE song covers, well she ain't wrong coz' they totally fit the youthful/cheerful energy (the bridge part tho..) ##UNIS #유니스 @unis_offcl @gehleefish.ial @elisiaparmisano_
elisia fits the high notes I swear, why they always gives it to seowon bruh
2026-07-05 02:37:14
1586
yyclairence :
Seowon ate that high note but it should have gone to elisia
2026-09-02 06:17:41
0
doubleyu0_ :
i love seowon but its enough f&f please give elisia a chance to high note
2026-08-08 02:08:15
47
OhYoona Bias :
They could be the next Twice.
2026-07-04 04:15:18
420
janreignx :
daming line ni gehlee?
2026-07-04 11:11:44
514
ri.ri :
in fairnesss fair yung distributionnn.
2026-07-04 12:49:43
605
OlegnA-AngelO :
twice baby is Unis but the distribution of line always not fair
2026-07-04 10:00:29
264
nootanyonnee :
I wonder why they did that line distribution with the What is Love cover when they can do it so fairly for this one??
2026-07-04 13:39:57
158
U :
I just love when Nana is center 🥺
2026-07-04 13:32:58
78
teejeneriks_ :
ito yun ih. madaming line dito si Gehlee at Eli
2026-07-04 17:24:24
30
Kahel :
FINALLY, GEHLEE GETTING MORE THAN TWO LINES
2026-08-01 15:33:06
7
it'sme_kai :
tangkad ni gehlee
2026-08-05 00:53:26
6
Aly𓂃۶ৎ :
WAITTT YOONA'S HEREEEE
2026-07-04 12:18:21
33
:
Di ko gets kung bakit mas maraming lines lagi yung mga non vocal members…
2026-07-04 14:51:06
105
littlyn :
Kaya naman pala mag distribute ng ganito ehhh
2026-07-06 01:08:00
16
whathaffenvella :
Aminin nyo, bagay na sa kanila yung cute concept, especially na mababait din talaga sila halata naman. They were still young afterall. Ang wholesome, unproblematic and good vibes ng Unis 🥰
2026-07-04 12:58:53
37
Rockylyn Bactol :
gusto ko body ni Eli dito, ang cute niya. Sana next comeback fair treatment and fair distribution na! huhu
2026-07-04 12:42:11
41
Ibown 🐦 :
Finally lahat may lines
2026-07-04 12:52:40
27
akiᖭི༏ᖫྀ :
eto na naman tayo sa mga seowon defenders nung day 1 ayaw lang nilang iadmit na siya ang fav ng company.
2026-07-28 12:38:14
6
Michelle :
i swear hyeonju and nana
r super suitable for kpop groups like aespa,lesserafim
likee they r made for baddies concept 😭
2026-07-06 08:00:09
9
biendeim :
fair na ang distribution kasi nung last time ang daming nalagas😭
2026-07-04 14:23:17
14
Elru_mor :
Nana and yunha getting more line 😭
2026-07-05 03:46:26
19
nilcutter :
yeyy nana and yunha having so many lines than usual I'm so proud
2026-07-04 16:27:28
16
To see more videos from user @yoonassi0, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.