@muskaoia: Daily Mix || What if we mixed Kalapastangan (Orchestral) with the original Kalapastangan? #kalapastangan #fyppppppppppppppppppppppp #music #lyrics #fyp

Frenzy
Frenzy
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Sunday 05 July 2026 08:35:46 GMT
579004
66017
837
8967

Music

Download

Comments

kokopansy
_aczehc :
forcing myself to be tough cuz' being the eldest daughter is not easy "walang ate si ate ehh"
2026-07-06 05:58:15
1142
0112_2110
1223 :
Plsss I want full version on YouTube plssss😭😭
2026-09-05 10:17:56
0
ayselchrislyyyyyy
elle :
may we all win in life, everyone. i genuinely hope we all make it. whatever your dreams are, i hope you reach them. whatever you’re praying for, i hope they’re answered at the right time. i hope one day we’ll all look back and say, “everything was worth it.”
2026-07-05 13:03:48
1555
korogane8
Korogane :
Knowing your music taste, alam kong nakikinig ka sa Fitterkarma. Gusto kong malaman mo na tuwing naririnig ko ang kantang ito, ikaw ang nasa isip ko. Sana kahit sa pinakamahinang dampi ng memorya, sumagi rin ako sa isip mo. 16months no contact... Pero ikaw parin ang gusto kong makausap...
2026-07-06 04:12:08
30
00kazutora
Kei Izuke :
I want this song at my funeral.
2026-09-03 14:44:14
0
my_u_niverse
raivyn🎀メ🍓。.゚ :
permission to use this as BGM po for our film
2026-09-03 16:02:03
2
_rsnxyz
shi ۶ৎ :
To the person who's reading this. MANIFESTING AND CLAIMING na maaabot din na'tin mga pinapangarap natin! 🤞🏻🩷
2026-07-06 01:08:24
657
akriviz
Akriviz :
thank you so much for this one! Just got an idea on how I can make this song more impactful and cinematic. Stay Tuned! 👀
2026-07-06 06:52:15
42
jay_superior0
JAY_SUPERIOR :
bat ganon pag naririnig ko tong song na toh unang bumubungad sakin si rene baterbonia
2026-07-05 23:30:50
70
jgellavs444
ella :
just a kid with a big dream🤍
2026-07-06 01:43:05
58
rxomelyn
ely.arious :
kahit anong version masakit e
2026-07-05 22:38:59
77
nottjrv
nottjrv :
Just got from a 5-year relationship and it’s just nearly a month when I found out she’s cheating on me. Thought I already moved-on but this song just slapped the reality into my face. I’m in Dubai, living alone and in pain. I still believe that this is part of God’s redirection but the pain is really really real.
2026-07-05 17:23:48
141
onewave.jo
Black sheep :
Paano si kuya na walang ate at kuya!? paano ako
2026-07-05 18:10:45
199
neaxvzz18
Nea :
me na naka ear pods
2026-07-07 23:58:49
7
To see more videos from user @muskaoia, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About