Did you at least hold my hand before posted this? 😞
2026-07-07 23:29:19
251
nndaa :
cintanya udah habis buat satu sama lain, 11 tahun itu apalah artinya, kataku kawin lari aja 🙏
2026-07-13 02:56:16
190
⋆𝕾𝖆𝖆𝖗𝖆𝖍⋆ :
BROOO EPISODE 4 WAS SOOO GOOD🙏🏼🙏🏼
2026-07-12 08:28:39
56
suevelyn :
I might be exaggerating, but for me, this is hands down the best Y series I’ve ever watched in my 10 years of watching BL.The plot, the chemistry, and the acting are beyond exceptional. Everyone, if you haven’t watched it yet, give it a try. Trust me,this is a masterpiece you don’t want to miss.
2026-07-14 19:17:01
15
abuy :
Serius ini akting dan skenario mya baguss banget aku aprovv
2026-07-14 10:59:29
21
369 :
When is episode 4
2026-07-10 19:14:22
9
Ayriz :
One of the best series I've ever watched for years. The pairing is Soo damn perfect
2026-07-15 07:34:14
16
Empress.2021 :
Princess trying so hard to run away after stealing the captain’s s heart. There is no escape for him. Captain is back to steal Prince heart again and in order for him to do that he can destroy the monarch system.🥺🥰
2026-07-15 02:21:40
1
MAYUUU :
THIS IS SO THEM 😭
2026-07-18 04:19:58
4
mrs. snake 🐍 :
2026-07-08 21:28:22
8
meovvtwloll :
TAYANG JAM BRP SIH
2026-07-11 03:11:25
0
achee :
ep besok kamarnya di kunci ya phob kan ga lucu lagi enak enak malah ada yang masuk😭😭
2026-07-19 03:41:27
2
girlkz🇰🇿 :
2026-07-09 11:20:08
2
Adel tzayada :
Name??
2026-07-15 13:30:43
0
To see more videos from user @mita.zz, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.