@hmua.maryarrrt: Replying to @katebaquial ayan na po. Actually ni recommend lang din sakin to ni Ms. Wowen during live nya.✨ #whiteconcealer #makeupbymaryartistry #cavitebasedmakeupartist
GUYSSS, I'm planning to buy makeup stuffs po. and I need a foundation, concealer, setting spray that you would recommend hehe for oily skin and long lasting yung all in na talaga siya!!
2026-08-29 15:37:21
0
Cccccj :
What’s the lashes po?
2026-08-02 16:20:08
0
Labuyo Shop❤︎︎ :
wow ganda po
2026-08-02 17:32:21
2
angel 🍓| UGC :
i loveee the brightening effect
2026-08-25 15:07:51
0
nekkadevesfroto :
basket?
2026-07-07 10:19:42
2
chachi :
What style po sa basket
2026-07-21 12:38:42
1
_pritong_galunggong :
Shade B can be used in any skin tone?
2026-08-15 02:49:00
0
:
madami ba laman te?
2026-08-22 14:28:15
1
katebaquial :
thank youuu po!! 🫶🏻🫶🏻🫶🏻
2026-07-12 15:54:46
3
; :
anong style po yan? style b po ba? wala kasi shade number nakalagay sa choices
2026-08-02 10:29:51
1
miya :
fda approved po ba?
2026-08-18 06:12:27
1
Jeniffer Odon :
ano po gmet nyu
2026-08-02 02:56:27
1
shpEhcl :
woww
2026-09-03 14:26:29
0
raeveeeeen :
Shade for morena girlies?
2026-08-29 18:36:23
0
juliemrcd_ :
😁😁😁
2026-08-30 05:47:59
0
juliemrcd_ :
🥰🥰🥰
2026-08-30 05:48:03
0
To see more videos from user @hmua.maryarrrt, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.