Nyasar kesini karena abis denger big Jane nyanyi colorblind😭😭😭 emng udh bener little Jane aja yang nyanyi ni lagu😭 P'tee yang nyanyi kek denger neo nyanyi photoglap
2026-08-08 14:38:13
192
caca :
ga pernah senaksir ini dgn ost bl
2026-07-08 12:17:19
595
SaFIRE :
this is the Best Intro song ever!!!! Colorblind is FYA!!!!🔥🔥🔥 Had to separate it from the show cause it deserves its own spotlight
2026-07-23 00:59:24
41
V❤️Anh iu ơi💦✝️ :
Tui bị mê bài hát này
2026-08-10 03:35:19
34
U(mey) :
mirip song weilong sama ada sedikit mirip Jake enhypen
2026-07-08 04:00:07
127
Phi Nong :
Patut lil jane sendiri nyanyinya ternayta aku udah tau jawabannya
2026-08-08 11:39:49
42
Hawk Eye 76y :
Ooh is it him singing it? 😳 It’s really good 👍🏼
2026-09-01 20:15:41
0
_12345_67a :
Один из самых лучших остов в этом году 🤌🏼🥵🔥
2026-08-09 13:56:11
59
Hulahulahoop :
tapi maaf ya Heng di series gue gdek banget sama lu 😭😭
2026-08-10 15:31:51
7
Jay_Soueu :
Literalmente essa música diz tudo que o Jane sente com o Big Jane 😭❤️
2026-07-31 03:35:33
13
Celest♡ :
Y donde esta el otro papucho qué me asusta pero me encanta?
🤭
Canta muy lindo ☺️
2026-07-10 01:37:02
38
Marielle Mendola :
He sings so beautifully omg 😭
2026-07-08 15:56:03
391
Moduniee🎀 :
Wait is that his real voice?🫣❤️
2026-07-26 21:02:10
166
kal panna raee :
he's just so cute and handsome at the same 🥰time
2026-07-08 17:42:12
136
Warshi90 :
You're red flag but I'm colourblind 🔥🤧
2026-08-22 20:45:08
16
To see more videos from user @memovtaebii, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.