@bil47t: Me lang ba? #bleachers #merrychristmaspleasedontcall #yearner #lyrics #fypシviralシ

Pa kiss
Pa kiss
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 07 July 2026 14:20:22 GMT
361130
52880
151
8775

Music

Download

Comments

bil47t
Pa kiss :
Guys, safe space 'to ah. Feel free to share your thoughts, i'll read them all!
2026-07-12 17:34:41
89
._.eliyyy
ely :
it took me everything to realize that I was doing everthing for her and nothing to me. I gave her everything till there was nothing left for me.... only for her to realize I was only being kept because I was convient. I was loved for what I can give and not for who I am. -Sabi ng tropa ko😂
2026-07-12 12:48:07
31
lilaacoconut
loveie :
Mag-bestfriend tayo, and I hate how wala akong magawa kasi you don't like me back kahit ang casual natin. Hanggang ngayon, bestfriends pa rin tayo kahit alam mong paulit-ulit kitang minahal, at sa bawat pagkakataon, ako pa rin yung taong natutong tumanggap ng kung hanggang saan lang ako sayo. Hindi mo alam kung ilang beses kong nilunok yung pride ko, yung ego ko, pati yung mismong puso ko, para lang manatili ka sa buhay ko. Umabot ako sa puntong handa akong tanggapin kahit masakit, kahit alam kong hindi ako yung pipiliin mo, basta nandiyan ka lang. Kasi para sa'kin, mas kinaya kong masaktan araw-araw kaysa isipin na I won't be in ur life anymore.
2026-07-12 18:46:10
51
casual._.2
🍂🍄 :
Hi Santos, I just want to tell you, I haven't moved on from you yet. Ever since I stopped my feelings for you, there was one thing on my mind, and one thing only. That was you, until now, it's still you, I'm happy I chose to prioritize myself because I'm proud of how much of a better person I am now, but I regret choosing to separate myself from you just for that. At the first day of school, the first person I looked for during the flag ceremony, was you, everytime each Grade 6 section was out, I looked for yours, and specifically you. I hate to admit it, but I secretly steal glances at you whenever I see you, catching a glimpse of your face already made my day happier. I guess you could say I'm torpe, and that's kind of true actually, the way I go to your building at free time just to see you, to be honest, I do that but I can't even make eye contact with you or stand close to you without panicking. The other people tease me, saying your name and my name out loud, shipping us together, and I just pretend to disagree and hate it, but deep down, I'm already flustered because I still like you. And after all this time, all the teasing I did to you, all the times I fought you, I'm still into you. Love, Tantan
2026-09-01 14:25:30
2
jaiai.21
aia :
i love him to the point na kaya kong i sacrifice my own sanity for the sake of saving our relationship. even if it doesn’t do any good to my heart and mind, ininda ko parin kasi he was not a bad person at all— he’s simply clueless. i always talk to myself that it’s his first time living and loving and i should be understanding… pero pano naman ako? hanggang kailan ko kayang indahin the amount of disappointment and expectations i have for our relationship? tinatry niya naman or maybe am i just being unreasonable for feeling that there had been a lot of holes i can’t seem to ignore anymore. di ko na alam gagawin ko huhu. alam kong patalo na pero gusto ko parin ipanalo to ;<
2026-07-13 12:09:31
6
tine.xcy
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
Merry Christmas, please comeback i miss all the memories.
2026-07-12 23:52:15
1
js.me_3
luna :
I hate that I still yearn for you, remember what we used to and what we could’ve been, kung alam mo lang sana eh.
2026-07-13 01:00:52
6
user208975997
Esther :
I miss him. He was my world, my safe place, and someone I never imagined I'd have to live without. Some days are easier than others, but there are still moments when I wish I could tell him about my day or hear his voice one more time. No matter how much time passes, a part of me will always miss him and the place he once had in my heart.
2026-07-07 15:17:56
6
http.makii18
mak :
uniform: plantsado utak: gusot puso: punit baon: mga ala-ala nating dalawa
2026-07-13 01:19:12
12
wazalei_
cha`,< :
I won't call you but I will answer, you're not gonna call because you know I'm gonna answer.
2026-07-12 22:32:16
5
s3reenityy
serenity :
Okay na sana eh, may lmfao pa🙃
2026-07-12 16:55:05
8
beatricxze
beatrice :
please call
2026-07-12 17:42:51
3
kys.qmbr
amber :
on a random saturday night btw
2026-07-13 02:13:37
2
mochiberryris
mpchi :
Sakit mo te
2026-07-07 14:38:09
2
bil47t
Pa kiss :
huhu pag ako nag long message dito
2026-07-12 11:23:46
4
.angelineicxsmx
rilakkuma :
ang sakit. pero ok lng haha I mean no it's not but what can I do?
2026-07-13 02:40:42
1
j_lxxdwy
ᴛᴡʜ_ᴊᴡʟᴢx :
To my dearest, Andria. First of all, i miss you — so damn much that it actually hurts. I miss our bondings, our playful banters, and our late-night texts/calls. I know that you only see me as your friend, your best friend — but i see you something more than that. Yes, all of the things that we did together was NOT casual at all. I just forced myself to say it was. To be honest, i haven’t moved on since. You are still running through my mind all day, my heart still beats for your name, Riah. I may be the one who grew distant from you, but it was only because i was scared — scared that i would lose you further. You brought light in my life, and i truly appreciate that. I still find myself looking at you during lectures and i can’t stop myself from doing it so. You were the only one who made me think that life is still precious as gold. You made me win over my mental health. Your love made me think that two girls can actually be in love. I sacrificed myself and my beliefs just for you, only to be the one left behind. I know you’ll never see this message but, all i want to say is.. I love you — no, i appreciate you. For everything, for your sacrifices, and your comfort.I loveyou, in ways you've never been loved, for reasons you've never been told, for longer than you think you deserve and with more than you will ever know existed inside me. Happy Advanced Birthday, and if you can Please Call me. Stranger, Ji.
2026-09-01 15:54:46
3
pakejeq
moon :
G naba?
2026-07-12 17:43:28
1
goooy25
GO Y :
it's been 6 years already. he's with someone, and I'm happy for him, truly. but why did his simple "kumusta" tug something in me making me remember everything back then? the what ifs, the could've been's. I was sure I moved on, but why does it feel like he still had this effect on me. nakausad ba, or did I simply live with the fact that we didn't work. the universe really is giving too many coincidences, what a small world to make us bump into each other again.
2026-07-15 12:17:08
3
dolf772
Stefff :
I really miss youuuplss comeback :/kong hindi lng sana nakita ng magulang mo tayo pa sana (force to break up because of strict parents i think? Long distance relationship po kami. i think meron na atang bago dinahilan lng ata yung strict parents) :< kong totoo yung strict parents willing po ako maghintay i hope worth it tong pag hihintay ko (it's been 3 months na wala pa akong balita sayo) btw guys first time po namin na magka jowa:) don't bashh po:)))
2026-07-13 04:50:38
3
To see more videos from user @bil47t, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About