@najahgadgets: Update Price again, 13 series❣️ ‼️Visit our store and get your dream iphone here in NAJAH GADGETS, 100% LEGIT AND TRUSTED STORE. 📍Located at greenhills san juan city 2nd floor Vmall tiangge area, you can also watch our pinned video to find our shop(stall no). ✅ We do Cash on Deliver and Cash on Pick-upu ✅ We accept Swap/Trade-In ✅Credit card and ggives installment For inquiry message us or call: 📞09510931124 📞09622996830 #najahgadgets #trending #fyp #iphone #legitiphone

najahgadgets
najahgadgets
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Tuesday 07 July 2026 14:53:36 GMT
336572
7253
114
311

Music

Download

Comments

urlovejanice_
🍒 :
I got the iphone 13 promax 256 GB and it cost 32500
2026-08-09 22:27:16
2
barcenal5
barcenal5 :
Balak ko mag iPhone 13 PM . Saan Location po?
2026-08-23 23:22:15
0
xutimmy
XuWeizhou🇵🇭 :
never na sa second hand sakin nahulog kahit mababaw lang nag blur ang cam
2026-07-12 04:21:41
7
virgoaintsimp
Jheevy :
may installment po?
2026-07-19 05:26:59
2
jazmine.not.jasmine.0404
blu 青 💙 :
how much for iPhone 15?
2026-07-12 22:37:18
0
zambrayhann
Yhann :
napapa swap ba kayo?
2026-07-15 13:31:51
0
shopmayang
Mayang & Baby Tala :
baka pwde swap kopo sana yung gopro 9 tapos pocco x3 pro sa iphone 12 pro max if kaya pl please
2026-08-18 08:41:07
2
markoyx_
Bogart Da Vinci :
hm for ip14?
2026-07-29 10:49:27
0
nowbydayana
nowbydayana :
Available?
2026-07-23 02:01:06
0
jeralyn.cabarles
Angeline Ramirez :
anong stall number nio dito sa green hills
2026-07-24 07:32:32
1
yvic232425
Marie :
hm 13pm po
2026-08-08 04:46:06
0
eamyled
eamyled :
2nd hand ba ito?
2026-07-21 00:44:01
1
melalafar
Just_mel :
Brandnew?
2026-07-10 05:34:48
0
exzraell_02
exzraelll :
ano pong variant yan
2026-07-17 12:06:07
0
lynx....1518
Lynx :
saan location nito??
2026-07-17 00:50:47
0
nessa.aaa17
v. :
pwede po ba installment?
2026-07-08 09:19:07
0
imieherida4
imie :
pwede po swap?
2026-07-09 19:23:33
0
bannedaccound404
User Unavailable :
Location?
2026-07-09 06:53:38
0
neil.andrei8
𝕹𝕰𝕴𝕷°√ :
totoo po bayan?
2026-07-28 13:02:31
0
chixii05
Axel🦋✨ :
Plan to swap 11 to 13 pm. Hm add ?
2026-08-18 02:33:40
0
xyn_g1
CHEOLITO. :
may swap po kayo?
2026-07-07 16:47:04
2
they_are_one7
𝖆𝕽𝖊𝕺𝖓𝕰 :
13 PM=🛐
2026-07-20 04:48:05
1
khenrie15
Jhooo :
Hm dagdag po swap 12pm to 14 128gb?
2026-07-10 03:49:31
0
itsmechaaaa08
━ 𝒸𝒽𝓪 :・゚✧🦋🇸🇦 :
planning to swap my IPhone 13 PM 1 TB
2026-08-05 09:44:12
0
felipe.adduru
Felipe Adduru :
Hm add 13 pro max 256 gb 85bh to 14 pro max 256 ?
2026-07-23 18:30:27
0
To see more videos from user @najahgadgets, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About