i can't finish Shine on Me because of the slow burn. i think this couple has more chemistry too
2026-07-10 11:21:12
12
Janelle Santelices :
Feeling ko, ako yung tinitingnan ni Weilong 😬🤭❤️
2026-07-08 09:41:55
114
mina ✨ :
the eye acting is always on point 🥹
2026-07-08 09:07:11
975
*´・ :
is crazy how they not falling in love but watching them I already falling in love
2026-07-08 14:31:08
142
Doro✨️ :
I swear I can't be an actor😂 I would fall in love every time💯💯👌👌
2026-07-08 21:02:19
191
L0iszt_ :
iba pa din tumitig si Chen FeiYu!! hehe but love this Cdrama tagal lang nag update hahaha
2026-07-09 04:14:41
62
keonho :
the chemistry is chemistrying like hell
2026-07-09 14:04:13
70
jiya :
the staring contest and 1000+ unsaid words😭
2026-07-10 08:33:54
17
Shane's_Reco :
may we all find our own Chen Yi😭😭😭
2026-07-24 08:55:40
4
Ren :
2026-07-09 02:57:43
28
김나나 :
i would fall for him if i were jingyi omg 😭
2026-07-11 02:29:12
0
꩜ :
nababaliw na ako sa kanilang dalawa
2026-07-10 18:14:34
3
annwind_:-P :
di q na kinakaya i2 (chemistry 🔛🔝)
2026-07-24 03:31:07
2
Taylor :
Aaaaahhh!!! Their visuals perfectly matched to the point na pati mama ni jingyi nasabi na magkamukha sila. Hays my twin couple.🥰 manifesting na magkawork din si Zhang ling he & Zhou ye para kumpleto na hahaha
2026-07-09 07:34:27
13
rksyntia :
tapi jujurr pas waktu awal awal kek suka bgt ya interaksi nyaaa 😭😭
2026-07-16 13:24:24
0
풔|•ᴍɪɴᴏʀ :
anong title
2026-07-12 00:12:16
0
Ryll :
I love their chemistry. Very natural
2026-07-15 07:48:33
2
riarufin :
di talaga si chen yi yan, si weilong talaga yan
2026-07-27 07:08:53
1
✮ :
may i ask you how do you get this quality? i love your edits so much
2026-07-19 18:23:35
4
b_inah🌹📚 :
ang galing din ng mata ni Weilong eh🥺
madadala ka
2026-07-13 01:58:09
2
To see more videos from user @siefilmsz, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.