if i can dance like this, I'll never walk and just ulgo shipji anha my way through life
2026-07-11 02:55:26
387
sheng | digital diary :
I want to start attending dance class na seventeen related huhuhu san kaya meron
2026-07-10 12:12:21
75
yshrm.n :
I FEEL LIKE IM WATCHING HOSHI RN BROO, UR GOOD CARATDEULLL
2026-07-10 06:33:05
246
Average Jo :
Hi ate! I’m the one dancing sa side mo haha you’re so good!!!
2026-07-19 08:49:32
2
Rein :
Sooo good!! I just know the boys are proud of you 🥰💗
2026-07-10 08:27:50
2
caeniel naedene :
ULGO SHIPJI ANHA 🧎🏻♀️🧎🏻♀️🧎🏻♀️🧎🏻♀️
2026-07-11 09:36:21
1
Mell 💫 :
me daydreaming na kaya ko din sayawin ko but in reality hindi dancerist 😆 Anyway, Ang galing mo po!! amazing! 👏👏
2026-07-10 08:51:45
16
joewo.reset :
Wahhh so good ! ✨ I wanna learn too
2026-07-10 06:34:43
1
𝖢𝖫𝖠𝖱𝖠 💎 :
ang gaan ng katawan tignan pag sumasayaw ❤️
2026-07-11 02:39:18
1
P :
Ang galing!!! Main dancer
2026-07-10 08:41:25
3
jo :
OMGG SO GALING!!! can i ask what studio is this 🥹 do they usually do mga kpop dance classes?
2026-07-11 05:06:45
1
cacai :
ang galingggg fave part ko ung talon, napakataas
2026-07-10 08:03:48
1
miks :
OMG ANG GALING MOOO !!! 🩷🩵
2026-07-10 10:42:58
1
miyakie :
ganun pala yung sayaw, ang daling tignan pero hirap gawiiimn buhu😭😭
2026-07-25 17:54:32
1
Mina :
WAAAAH. GRABE ANG SWABE!!✨️✨️
2026-07-10 07:21:59
1
kath saw svt 🩷🩵 :
this song has a difficult choreography omg you nailed it!!!
2026-07-10 10:24:17
1
lu yuxiao’s twin (real) :
I wanna try this too omg where and when
2026-07-10 12:57:07
1
melissa :
OMG ATE DANE 😭🔥🔥
2026-07-12 02:21:32
1
Ivy Clarice :
ok lang po ba if di magaling sumayaw sakanila? 😅
2026-07-16 16:20:13
2
shine :
omgg ang galing, may I ask sayang dance studio po ituu? 🥹
2026-07-11 05:12:27
2
wajiziya_. :
kakapalan ko na mukha ko here pero can anyone dito follow my account huhuhu, I think kasi most of my edits aren't blowing up because of the lack of followers. SORRY HAHHAHA, NEED KO LANG TALAGA KAPALAN MUKHA KO RN 😔 THANK YOU SO MUCHIE IF EVER MAY MAG FOLLOW MAN, BIG HELP NA KAYO FOR ME AND MY ACCOUNT!! one more favor is if anyone here can like my videos 🥹 kakapalan ko na mukha ko right now kasi I just really need to unflop my lastest posts since bigla na lang nag f-flop mga pinopost ko recently which is odd because my other videos—even if they're not super viral—still gain hundreds of likes within a day.
So thank you if ever man may mag do ng favor na inaask ko. thank üü! 💕
2026-07-10 07:31:22
3
MJ🌻 :
ang galinggg peburit kanta ko sakanila e diko lang masayaw hirap e🥺💖
2026-07-10 05:28:29
4
To see more videos from user @otakuutitan, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.