Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
API
Home
How To Use
Language
English
عربي
Tiếng Việt
русский
français
español
日本語
한글
Deutsch
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Home
Detail
@isdageminiboi: #africabrothers
isdageminiboi
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 09 July 2026 13:09:31 GMT
449565
63792
153
1781
Music
Download
No Watermark .mp4 (
35.62MB
)
No Watermark(HD) .mp4 (
35.62MB
)
Watermark .mp4 (
39.58MB
)
Music .mp3
Comments
Usernotfound :
nakakainis dyan si bry soafer clingy kay devinee
2026-07-09 13:25:43
3470
️n :
ang clingy ni bryan HAHAHHAAHAHAHAHHAHA
2026-07-09 14:29:40
4023
lnrd :
Ang pogi at clingy ni bryan
2026-07-09 21:45:17
2065
rraineee :
jusko clingy ni bryan 😩
2026-07-09 23:02:06
518
aphyy :
triplets tas prinsesa 😭
2026-07-10 04:42:29
673
potcorteramix :
grabe maka visual line
2026-07-09 22:33:04
173
Misha :
hala ilang taon na si bryan?
2026-07-10 20:10:39
71
eo eo :
buti narecord mo 🥺 nagrecord din ako kanina pero nabura wala na pala storage hahahaha
2026-07-09 14:40:41
177
Dark Yoffi :
bat magkkamukha sila
2026-07-17 03:37:38
20
Rowan Vale :
lagi sila dumadaan sa fyp ko pero di ko alam sino si bryan amiel at andrey.
2026-07-10 09:46:33
235
boop :
Gusto ko yung ayaw ni Bryan na naghihingi sila ng gifts 🥰
2026-07-10 12:02:48
57
Ælfræd :
Para silang triplets 😭😭😭
2026-07-16 01:55:25
5
Xie Zheng :
kailan itooo😭😭😭😭
2026-07-10 00:28:28
17
🤟🏽 :
aga ko naman mah 😗✌🏽
2026-07-09 13:14:03
32
user8298727526 :
faveee 😭😭😭
2026-07-09 19:54:45
7
Emily Doza :
ang pogi tlaga Ng MGA pamankin ko🥰🥰
2026-07-10 13:16:43
6
hairo :
moree plss
2026-07-09 18:14:37
5
adrian jones :
san sila naglive hahaha
2026-07-26 06:41:08
1
Jess :
Sweet cla kay david nu kahit ganyan cla😂 mga chaotic brothers hahaha
2026-08-30 04:02:24
1
morggan :
Wait nalilito akooo ano mga name nila? hahahahhahaha
2026-07-12 04:24:24
4
Aiko :
Magkakapatiddd bayannn sila????😭😭😭
2026-07-19 15:24:30
1
To see more videos from user @isdageminiboi, please go to the Tikwm homepage.
Other Videos
شسويتو من اغلاط؟؟؟ #مالي_خلق_احط_هاشتاقات #لايك_متابعه_اكسبلور #الشعب_الصيني_ماله_حل😂😂 #طششونيي🔫🥺😹💞 #fyp
#zino_sp_prod💎 #fyシ゚viral🖤tiktok☆♡🦋myvideo #da3mona_b_les_abonnè_khotii🥺🥺 #شاشة_سوداء_لتصميم🖤🔥🍂🥀🎼نحبكم😍💓🥺 #tiktoktainment🥳🌹🌹viral
ت:0119147878 أتواصل معانا علي الرقم واتس مكالمات و ادخل بي اسمك في ساعتك او لو عندك زول عزيز عليك و عايز تهديه ساعه بي اسمه ، موقعنا أمدرمان شارع الوادي جميله مول و متوفر توصيل #هدايا_امدرمان #الريشه_الفضيه_للهدايا #ساعات #تهادوا_تحابوا #شارع_الوادي
three generations, one breakfast <3 (for the raspberry matcha chia pudding) you’ll need: - 1tsp pure matcha powder - 30ml warm water - 1/3 cup (or a small handful) of fresh raspberries - 2tbsp chia seeds - 2tbsp honey / maple syrup - 50ml any milk - 1tbsp greek yogurt (for the granola): - 1/3 cup oats - a small handful of walnuts, chopped - 1tbsp sunflower seeds - 2tbsp butter (about 15g) - 3tbsp honey / maple syrup (for the blueberry chia jam): - 1/2 cup fresh / frozen blueberries - 1tsp chia seeds - juice of 1/4 of a lemon - 1tsp honey (optional) (for the rest): - any yogurt you like! - fresh mango, cubed - fresh strawberries, sliced method: 1. begin by whisking the matcha and water until silky smooth and no lumps remain. (ideally, use a chasen but my grandma doesn’t have one!) 2. add in the raspberries and mash roughly using a fork. 3. add in the chia seeds, honey (or maple syrup), yogurt and milk and mix until thoroughly combined. 4. pop in the fridge for at least 30 minutes whilst you prepare the rest. 5. meanwhile, place the oats, walnuts, sunflower seeds, butter and honey (or maple syrup) in a small frying pan on a medium heat. 6. once the butter begins to melt, toss it all around and ensure the oats are evenly coated. 7. keep stirring whilst the granola cooks for about 5-10 minutes until golden brown. 8. gather the granola into an even flat layer in one corner of the pan and flatted with the back of your spoon. remove the pan from the heat and allow to cool whilst you assemble the rest. 9. meanwhile, place the blueberries, chia seeds and lemon juice in either a small saucepan or bowl. 10. place on a medium heat and stir until jammy or place in the microwave for 90 seconds and stir! 11. place your yogurt of choice in a bowl and spoon over some of the chia pudding. 12. top with the mango and strawberries. 13. once the granola has hardened (about 10 mins), use the edge of a wooden spoon to break up the granola into clusters. 14. carefully spoon the granola over the yogurt. 15. finish with the blueberry jam and an extra drizzle of honey if you like… enjoy!🥹🍵 #yogurt #breakfast #yogurtbowl #matcha #chiapudding
omg wieee
About
Robot
API
Legal
Privacy Policy