@isdageminiboi: #africabrothers

isdageminiboi
isdageminiboi
Open In TikTok:
Region: PH
Thursday 09 July 2026 13:09:31 GMT
449565
63792
153
1781

Music

Download

Comments

iv_yanna
Usernotfound :
nakakainis dyan si bry soafer clingy kay devinee
2026-07-09 13:25:43
3470
_umcol
️n :
ang clingy ni bryan HAHAHHAAHAHAHAHHAHA
2026-07-09 14:29:40
4023
pandakyuuu0
lnrd :
Ang pogi at clingy ni bryan
2026-07-09 21:45:17
2065
rraineee8
rraineee :
jusko clingy ni bryan 😩
2026-07-09 23:02:06
518
a_tro_phy
aphyy :
triplets tas prinsesa 😭
2026-07-10 04:42:29
673
user002299330
potcorteramix :
grabe maka visual line
2026-07-09 22:33:04
173
misshaaacutiee
Misha :
hala ilang taon na si bryan?
2026-07-10 20:10:39
71
eo.eo5120
eo eo :
buti narecord mo 🥺 nagrecord din ako kanina pero nabura wala na pala storage hahahaha
2026-07-09 14:40:41
177
darkyoffi
Dark Yoffi :
bat magkkamukha sila
2026-07-17 03:37:38
20
rowan.of.thislemere
Rowan Vale :
lagi sila dumadaan sa fyp ko pero di ko alam sino si bryan amiel at andrey.
2026-07-10 09:46:33
235
prrrrffff
boop :
Gusto ko yung ayaw ni Bryan na naghihingi sila ng gifts 🥰
2026-07-10 12:02:48
57
lred_ael
Ælfræd :
Para silang triplets 😭😭😭
2026-07-16 01:55:25
5
xiezhengx69
Xie Zheng :
kailan itooo😭😭😭😭
2026-07-10 00:28:28
17
021075__
🤟🏽 :
aga ko naman mah 😗✌🏽
2026-07-09 13:14:03
32
user8298727526
user8298727526 :
faveee 😭😭😭
2026-07-09 19:54:45
7
emily.doza
Emily Doza :
ang pogi tlaga Ng MGA pamankin ko🥰🥰
2026-07-10 13:16:43
6
hropnut
hairo :
moree plss
2026-07-09 18:14:37
5
ajdltorre
adrian jones :
san sila naglive hahaha
2026-07-26 06:41:08
1
numbjess254
Jess :
Sweet cla kay david nu kahit ganyan cla😂 mga chaotic brothers hahaha
2026-08-30 04:02:24
1
morggan17
morggan :
Wait nalilito akooo ano mga name nila? hahahahhahaha
2026-07-12 04:24:24
4
sunhwo5
Aiko :
Magkakapatiddd bayannn sila????😭😭😭
2026-07-19 15:24:30
1
To see more videos from user @isdageminiboi, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

three generations, one breakfast <3 (for the raspberry matcha chia pudding) you’ll need: - 1tsp pure matcha powder - 30ml warm water - 1/3 cup (or a small handful) of fresh raspberries  - 2tbsp chia seeds  - 2tbsp honey / maple syrup - 50ml any milk  - 1tbsp greek yogurt (for the granola): - 1/3 cup oats  - a small handful of walnuts, chopped  - 1tbsp sunflower seeds - 2tbsp butter (about 15g) - 3tbsp honey / maple syrup (for the blueberry chia jam): - 1/2 cup fresh / frozen blueberries - 1tsp chia seeds - juice of 1/4 of a lemon - 1tsp honey (optional) (for the rest): - any yogurt you like! - fresh mango, cubed - fresh strawberries, sliced method: 1. begin by whisking the matcha and water until silky smooth and no lumps remain. (ideally, use a chasen but my grandma doesn’t have one!) 2. add in the raspberries and mash roughly using a fork. 3. add in the chia seeds, honey (or maple syrup), yogurt and milk and mix until thoroughly combined. 4. pop in the fridge for at least 30 minutes whilst you prepare the rest. 5. meanwhile, place the oats, walnuts, sunflower seeds, butter and honey (or maple syrup) in a small frying pan on a medium heat. 6. once the butter begins to melt, toss it all around and ensure the oats are evenly coated. 7. keep stirring whilst the granola cooks for about 5-10 minutes until golden brown. 8. gather the granola into an even flat layer in one corner of the pan and flatted with the back of your spoon. remove the pan from the heat and allow to cool whilst you assemble the rest. 9. meanwhile, place the blueberries, chia seeds and lemon juice in either a small saucepan or bowl. 10. place on a medium heat and stir until jammy or place in the microwave for 90 seconds and stir! 11. place your yogurt of choice in a bowl and spoon over some of the chia pudding. 12. top with the mango and strawberries. 13. once the granola has hardened (about 10 mins), use the edge of a wooden spoon to break up the granola into clusters. 14. carefully spoon the granola over the yogurt. 15. finish with the blueberry jam and an extra drizzle of honey if you like… enjoy!🥹🍵 #yogurt #breakfast #yogurtbowl #matcha #chiapudding
three generations, one breakfast <3 (for the raspberry matcha chia pudding) you’ll need: - 1tsp pure matcha powder - 30ml warm water - 1/3 cup (or a small handful) of fresh raspberries - 2tbsp chia seeds - 2tbsp honey / maple syrup - 50ml any milk - 1tbsp greek yogurt (for the granola): - 1/3 cup oats - a small handful of walnuts, chopped - 1tbsp sunflower seeds - 2tbsp butter (about 15g) - 3tbsp honey / maple syrup (for the blueberry chia jam): - 1/2 cup fresh / frozen blueberries - 1tsp chia seeds - juice of 1/4 of a lemon - 1tsp honey (optional) (for the rest): - any yogurt you like! - fresh mango, cubed - fresh strawberries, sliced method: 1. begin by whisking the matcha and water until silky smooth and no lumps remain. (ideally, use a chasen but my grandma doesn’t have one!) 2. add in the raspberries and mash roughly using a fork. 3. add in the chia seeds, honey (or maple syrup), yogurt and milk and mix until thoroughly combined. 4. pop in the fridge for at least 30 minutes whilst you prepare the rest. 5. meanwhile, place the oats, walnuts, sunflower seeds, butter and honey (or maple syrup) in a small frying pan on a medium heat. 6. once the butter begins to melt, toss it all around and ensure the oats are evenly coated. 7. keep stirring whilst the granola cooks for about 5-10 minutes until golden brown. 8. gather the granola into an even flat layer in one corner of the pan and flatted with the back of your spoon. remove the pan from the heat and allow to cool whilst you assemble the rest. 9. meanwhile, place the blueberries, chia seeds and lemon juice in either a small saucepan or bowl. 10. place on a medium heat and stir until jammy or place in the microwave for 90 seconds and stir! 11. place your yogurt of choice in a bowl and spoon over some of the chia pudding. 12. top with the mango and strawberries. 13. once the granola has hardened (about 10 mins), use the edge of a wooden spoon to break up the granola into clusters. 14. carefully spoon the granola over the yogurt. 15. finish with the blueberry jam and an extra drizzle of honey if you like… enjoy!🥹🍵 #yogurt #breakfast #yogurtbowl #matcha #chiapudding

About