@meawmna: happy birthday to my forever lock screen resident. 🤍 (choi san birthday edit) #choisan #ateez #kpop #foryou

amna
amna
Open In TikTok:
Region: KR
Thursday 09 July 2026 15:29:33 GMT
5713974
1438715
2345
84507

Music

Download

Comments

carladixon04
carla :
When the screen faded to black I caught my dusty ass smiling. I'm deleting this app.
2026-07-10 23:31:05
129056
bangchanstay1435
BANGCHANBIAS :
ladies ladies
2026-08-08 04:40:20
12909
muffincake67
࣪ marın ₊⟡ :
He loves his job😭
2026-07-11 11:46:51
5166
wintrgirl073
┊˗ˏˋ ʚ🐭𝓢𝓸𝔂𝓮𝓸𝓷🪽ɞ ́ˎ˗ ┊ :
I see u smiling
2026-08-08 19:31:19
883
scar_scar032508
ScarScar :
WAITTT SHOULD I STAN THE GROUPP!!?
2026-07-10 11:15:31
12763
carlycane22
Carly the Libra :
He had to take a sec and be like, dang that actually was smooth 😆🥰
2026-07-10 13:25:48
7282
khacaioo
chaa :
iler gua jatoh jir
2026-07-10 10:28:32
1934
lumus_20
chu👽 :
ptm me estoy enamorando de los ateez y ni me se sus nombres,los skz me estan descuidando
2026-07-11 01:55:10
3061
ceyan_aull
aull :
semantap ini malah ada peperangan lagi antar nonkpop
2026-08-31 06:24:54
7
enaeo
enaeo¹⁴³🈴️ :
bro im liking every San edit and smiling at them i dont even stan ateez..
2026-07-29 17:22:34
240
paksomatrepackmbg_
luvvby :
lucu banget pas senyum alisnya ada empat
2026-08-29 03:18:16
7
jvraa15
￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ ￴ :
kalo ditempat kalian banjir brrti itu iler gua
2026-08-09 08:29:08
35
stay34745
Барни в шоколаде🍫💙 :
не знаю кто это,но он ахуенный
2026-08-30 21:31:21
10
siyoo_0
Rin's :
stop ribut njir, udh kaya balik ke jaman KPop vs wibu 😇💔
2026-08-18 10:40:19
8
leigh_crystal
💙 Dagnabit 💙🐈‍⬛☃️ :
oh he definitely liked that 🥰
2026-07-10 17:14:35
1157
aya_soul.o
A Yeon ✨아연 :
Ahh his smile 😮‍💨😂🫠
2026-07-09 22:54:45
1738
ofclyne
lyne :
2026-07-14 07:41:32
993
To see more videos from user @meawmna, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos


About