I was once inloved with a rich fineshyt I'm not rich or poor but basically average I work my ass off every weekend on my part time job and monday to friday at school I'm selling any types of snacks and saving up money so when she wants something I can give it to her and when we're going out I can treat her. One day I decided to surprise her my school is public and her's is private so basically I need to ride a jeep then a tricycle just to go to her and when I arrived at her school I just waited outside the gate with a bouquet of real flowers I picked up on my free time and with a box of cloud 9(a filipono chocolate bar) yes I know it's cheap but that's not all I bought her an expensive necklace worth at least 5k+ I forgot the brand but yes it's expensive. I waited there and when I saw her she's walking side by side with a handsome tall guy and he's definitely rich judging by his clothes and the watch strapped on his wrists and to my surprise he walked with her until they reach his car he opened the passenger seat next to the driver's seat then took out a grand bouquet with a giant box of assorted imported chocolates gave it to her she accepts it and with that they left on his car I don't know the guy he never talked to me about him but everything is clear to me I understand it so I ghosted her it's for her own good naman after a few months sila na and she's happy and when she's happy I'm happy too
2026-07-18 04:56:09
59
smurfni_choggmoral :
ako na kahit karinderya di afford
2026-07-14 12:19:58
1
negg"r :
sya naka Starbucks Ako nescafe 3in1 lang💔🥀
2026-07-15 02:35:31
292
chi :
it's not about the family status tho, it's about the gentleness and genuine love they gave to us 😹😹
2026-07-15 12:11:05
48
OversprayDen :
Milktea lover sya tas ako kape na 5 pesos lang sa vendo 😭
2026-07-15 08:56:31
291
ℜ𝔢𝔟𝔬𝔲𝔫𝔡𝔢𝔯𝔦𝔰𝔱 :
"ayaw ko mag mahal na tipid"
2026-07-14 12:04:14
95
Mr.Steve :
mahal ko siya pero hindi ko kaya
2026-07-15 00:03:56
36
𝐒𝐭. 𝐏𝐞𝐭𝐞𝐫 :
"Fine shyt" is an internet and Gen Z/Gen Alpha slang term used to describe a very attractive person, a crush, or a romantic partner
2026-07-18 10:57:26
3
Joseph :
Yung aircon ng bahay nila naka centralized pa 😭
2026-07-16 03:04:34
6
Mlchon☆ :
nakaka hiya na nga e kasi aford nya lahat and wla akong mabigay sakanya, dikorin namn sya basta iwan lng kasi nga she treat me better than my others
2026-07-15 15:05:48
9
ek :
nescafe stick lang kaya ko e, starbucks siya kada araw araw tuloy ko pa mga ya?
2026-07-15 04:28:15
33
1234567 :
ang tanong bakit siya nasa 5 star hotel
2026-07-16 04:39:53
24
. :
motivation: mag pursigi sa pag-aaral para lahat ng gusto mo mabibili p makukuha mo, give motivation to yourself to be successful someday. [joyful]
2026-07-14 23:16:49
15
White Guy :
tas bigla syang napa-sabi ng,
"I don't need your money, i need your pure Love."
2026-07-16 13:07:07
6
bong bong Marcos :
siya pang matcha ako pang damo lang😞
2026-07-15 05:33:09
5
To see more videos from user @bruvjayy, please go to the Tikwm
homepage.