@helmi_rangga: Lumayanlah yaa dapet Apple Watch dan Redmi Watch #pasarloak #pasarloakjatinegara #applewatch #apple #iphone

Helmi Rangga
Helmi Rangga
Open In TikTok:
Region: ID
Tuesday 14 July 2026 13:43:23 GMT
76138
1683
40
73

Music

Download

Comments

paww2.2
Daffaikhsan :
Laku berpa bang hp normal pakaian sehari”
2026-07-15 07:49:24
1
indra.alfart
💫⚔️three_second3💯⚔️💫 :
gw pengen ngetrip kaya gitu tapi gw bangunnya kadang jam 1 siang meskipun bangun pagi jam 10 😭
2026-08-27 17:51:33
0
kepoanda70838
misterius :
dri stasiun jauh g bng
2026-07-19 10:35:30
0
cuissoekamti
cuis FR :
raket badminton ada gak bang?
2026-08-27 14:13:49
0
akunkelima20265
Misbaa🔗🛍️ :
Liat kaki terus saya bang hhhh
2026-07-23 07:39:37
0
branzzzzzzxxxxxxx_
branzzzzzzxxxxxxxxxstrngggggg :
pertama
2026-07-14 13:48:56
1
ismanto9123
ismanto :
alat" pancing ada ga ya
2026-07-26 15:39:08
0
luyy0734
Luyy :
gw ksono yg jual kg jelas anjir kan gw mau beli hp Poco x3 nah gw udh bilang harga nya brp org nya malah bilang hp nya mati nah gw bilang lagi iya harga nya brp malah bilang mati hp nya mati gaje jur
2026-07-16 01:08:44
1
game.center82
sylphy💚 :
bang coba malem
2026-08-19 07:48:34
0
aronswet666
aROn sWEt :
ada yg jual korek unik ga bang
2026-07-24 01:07:48
0
hayabusa_harley
HayabusaHarley :
ada sendal Crocs ori nggak bang?
2026-08-08 15:35:37
0
supriadi.jaga
AdiJaga :
Bang mau jual kursi roda sama.pelek mobil
2026-08-20 01:29:04
0
tikatik262
Tikatik :
bang DTG nya pagi atau sore ya bang
2026-08-12 01:22:45
0
kuuudiill
VARDIL :
bang punya lcd ip 6s gak?
2026-07-14 14:30:39
0
murni.diayanti3
murni diayanti :
bang klau vidio in yng jls dong biar bisa lihat , masa jln doang yng di liatin 🤣🤣
2026-07-30 06:01:09
0
dindasunarti81
Karma :
mampir sini 🥰🥰
2026-07-24 18:25:12
0
thatsokey00
🐧 :
itu kamera nyala atau engga si?
2026-07-27 10:31:15
0
bisaajaelu
n forr nill :
2026-07-14 13:51:36
1
sofieyuri4
sofie :
apple watch ada ka saya yg dah pernah ke rumah ka benerin hp
2026-07-17 07:01:39
0
doktor.ac
Sidik Setyadi :
mana redmi watchnya🤣
2026-08-26 12:12:56
0
davidmrifkir
David_kii :
Bang benerin i wacth gen 2 ga nyala di cas anget berapa
2026-09-05 01:49:38
0
kris_sahudi
Kris sahudi :
ada tiap hari gk sih apa Sabtu Minggu doang
2026-07-20 18:27:41
0
zudinleo
Zudin Leo :
sore ada gak y
2026-07-25 05:04:49
0
calon_jenazah889
irwan :
bang bisa service hp blacberry porsche ga?
2026-07-21 20:44:18
0
wou_23
Dana :
kak berapa KK jual iPhone 5s aku pengen banget 😊
2026-07-15 11:15:00
0
To see more videos from user @helmi_rangga, please go to the Tikwm homepage.

Other Videos

READ THE CAPTION. we don’t play as her actual physical body, it’s the puppet.  [EDIT] let’s make it clear once again: 1. people of the Inazuma did not know that Ei and Makoto are separate entities. they know only that Raiden Makoto was their archon, so FROM THEIR PERSPECTIVE they MADE A STATUE THAT RESEMBLE THE ARCHON THEY THINK IT IS SO IT IS RAIDEN MAKOTO. EVEN if Ei was often her body-double, EVEN if the statue of the seven has similarities of both twins. IN THEIR EYES THIS IS MAKOTO AND THEY NEVER CHANGED IT TO SOLELY EI BECAUSE THEY DO NOT KNOW MAKOTO PERISHED, 2. PHYSICAL BODY WE PLAY AS IS THE PUPPET’s. PHYSICAL. PHY-SI-CAL. EVEN if we get a glimpse of Ei in her voicelines, you STILL play not as her body. Ei’s consciousness is housed in her sword and even then you all pulled for the polearm NOT EI. not to mention HER BANNER IS CALLED „Raiden Shogun” not „Raiden Ei” or „Raiden Shogun/Ei” 😭 also, Shogun has the consciousness of her own, and despite the fact Ei not seeing her as something completely separate from herself, it’s still definitely not her own body but a body created in her image like Scara. bc the body. is. the. puppet. the discussion whether she is like Dottore’s fragments could be quite interesting but i personally don’t see it as entirely the same (considering her other creation was Wanderer and you wouldn’t call him the same person as Ei), but that’s a convo for entire different post. #raidenei #raidenshogun #fyp #GenshinImpact #genshinimpact33
READ THE CAPTION. we don’t play as her actual physical body, it’s the puppet. [EDIT] let’s make it clear once again: 1. people of the Inazuma did not know that Ei and Makoto are separate entities. they know only that Raiden Makoto was their archon, so FROM THEIR PERSPECTIVE they MADE A STATUE THAT RESEMBLE THE ARCHON THEY THINK IT IS SO IT IS RAIDEN MAKOTO. EVEN if Ei was often her body-double, EVEN if the statue of the seven has similarities of both twins. IN THEIR EYES THIS IS MAKOTO AND THEY NEVER CHANGED IT TO SOLELY EI BECAUSE THEY DO NOT KNOW MAKOTO PERISHED, 2. PHYSICAL BODY WE PLAY AS IS THE PUPPET’s. PHYSICAL. PHY-SI-CAL. EVEN if we get a glimpse of Ei in her voicelines, you STILL play not as her body. Ei’s consciousness is housed in her sword and even then you all pulled for the polearm NOT EI. not to mention HER BANNER IS CALLED „Raiden Shogun” not „Raiden Ei” or „Raiden Shogun/Ei” 😭 also, Shogun has the consciousness of her own, and despite the fact Ei not seeing her as something completely separate from herself, it’s still definitely not her own body but a body created in her image like Scara. bc the body. is. the. puppet. the discussion whether she is like Dottore’s fragments could be quite interesting but i personally don’t see it as entirely the same (considering her other creation was Wanderer and you wouldn’t call him the same person as Ei), but that’s a convo for entire different post. #raidenei #raidenshogun #fyp #GenshinImpact #genshinimpact33

About